Hráč Demko Robert

Demko Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Demko Robert
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1929
ID: 38138
FIDE ID: 371769
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2163 2098 0
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1971 1943 1
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2157 2167 0
2018/2019 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2079 2014 0
2018/2019 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1925 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2185 2208 0
2018/2019 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1799 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2241 2227 0
2018/2019 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1786 1745 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1932 1925 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1995 2003 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1932 1925 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2147 2128 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1925 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2300 2271 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1925 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2158 2160 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1925 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2255 2243 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1925 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2195 2176 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1799 Mroziak Maciej ŠK Karviná 2404 0 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1799 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1994 2070 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1990 1799 Židek Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2193 2188 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1990 1799 Szczepanek Radoslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2181 0 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2020 1799 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2209 2191 0
2018/2019 10 Interchess 1932 1925 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 2032 2010 0
2018/2019 9 Interchess 1946 1925 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess 1946 1799 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1734 1756 ½
2018/2019 5 Interchess 1946 1799 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1746 1796 ½
2018/2019 3 Interchess 1990 1799 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1598 1617 1
2018/2019 2 Interchess 2020 1799 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice 1851 1871 ½
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1925 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1775 1753 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1925 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2212 2158 ½
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1799 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2147 2031 0
2018/2019 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 0
2018/2019 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 0
2018/2019 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 0
2018/2019 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 1
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1817 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1367 1419 1
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1817 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1675 1556 0
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1817 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1817 Aubrechtová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha 1324 1218 1
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1856 1817 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1871 1835 0
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1853 1817 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1780 1802 1
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 Zlámaná Anna Spartak Vlašim 1551 1575 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava C 1853 1817 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1902 1891 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava D 1872 1817 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1673 1609 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava D 1852 1817 Tureha Zinovii ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava D 1856 1817 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1816 1823 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava D 1853 1817 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1742 1754 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1853 1817 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava D 1751 1752 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1747 1752 1
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1856 1817 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1814 1784 1
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1856 1817 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1871 1835 0
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1853 1817 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1632 1647 1
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1965 2023 1
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 Kocí Tereza ŠK AD Jičín 1663 1707 1
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 Zlámaná Anna Spartak Vlašim 1551 1575 1
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1432 1374 1
2016/2017 11 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov 1677 1677 0
2016/2017 10 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1589 1627 1
2016/2017 9 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 1
2016/2017 8 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 ½
2016/2017 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1588 1653 0
2016/2017 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 1
2016/2017 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1738 1836 1
2016/2017 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1554 1627 1
2016/2017 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Fizer Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1274 1336 1
2016/2017 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Šerek Ondřej OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 ½
2016/2017 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1713 1
2015/2016 10 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1540 1551 ½
2015/2016 9 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 0
2015/2016 8 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1569 1569 1
2015/2016 7 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1601 1531 1
2015/2016 6 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Chlebek Jan Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1729 1773 1
2015/2016 5 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1507 1603 ½
2015/2016 4 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 3 Interchess FM 1732 1717 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 1
2014/2015 11 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Londin Šimon A64 Grygov 1552 1535 0
2014/2015 10 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1609 1445 ½
2014/2015 9 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 ½
2014/2015 8 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 1
2014/2015 7 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 ½
2014/2015 6 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 5 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 ½
2014/2015 4 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1510 1416 1
2014/2015 3 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Šigut David Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1540 1670 0
2014/2015 2 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 1
2014/2015 1 Interchess FM 1610 1665 Fialka Adam OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 0
2012/2013 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1584 1610 TŽ Třinec "D" 1