Hráč Žáček Josef

Žáček Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Žáček Josef
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1552
Elo mezinárodní: 1562
ID: 7246
FIDE ID: 388360
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1574 1563 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1722 1742 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1582 1563 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1817 1792 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1587 1565 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1547 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1587 1565 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1756 1738 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1557 1577 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1743 1740 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1565 1577 Chmela Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1807 1737 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1548 1577 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1495 1547 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1545 1576 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava D 1068 1141 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1557 1577 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1575 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1565 1577 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1565 1577 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1710 1753 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1548 1577 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1590 1664 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1576 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1394 1562 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1576 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1866 1852 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1576 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1690 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1576 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1585 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1560 1585 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1629 1679 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1560 1585 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1900 1900 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1566 1585 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1800 1798 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1585 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1585 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „B“ 1784 1793 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1592 1593 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1739 1746 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1560 1585 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1745 1729 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1560 1585 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1914 1816 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1566 1585 Vihnár Milan TJ VOKD Poruba 1875 1898 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1545 1585 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald 1562 1543 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1545 1585 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1966 1958 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Mikoška Josef Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1749 1694 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1636 1552 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Folta František Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 Štefaník Marek ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1367 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka 1585 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1660 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1945 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1720 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1945 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1687 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1657 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1690 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1499 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1549 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1762 1824 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1558 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1671 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1356 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1671 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1671 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald "A" 1787 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1665 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1665 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1685 1707 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1665 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1665 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "C" 1715 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1665 Ludvíček Josef TJ Spartak Bílovec 1885 1850 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1694 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1443 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 2096 1984 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1769 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1544 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 Hýl Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1550 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "C" 1439 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1795 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1736 ½ soutěž