Hráč Bortlík Daniel

Bortlík Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Bortlík Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11235
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1638 Röhlich Roman ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1638 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1638 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1638 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1533 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1514 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1383 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1648 Plavecký Jaroslav TJ Vítkov 1425 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1648 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1363 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1648 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1630 Juchelka Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1630 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1530 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1630 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1424 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1630 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1722 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1638 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1636 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1654 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1654 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1654 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1751 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1848 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1660 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1960 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 0
2005/2006 11 Darkovičky 1667 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 0
2005/2006 10 Darkovičky 1667 Wandera Jan Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 9 Darkovičky 1667 Hovůrek Jan Dolní Benešov "E" 0
2005/2006 8 Darkovičky 1667 Dostál Stanislav West Opava "B" 1667 1
2005/2006 7 Darkovičky 1667 Nehudek Karel Hrabyně "B" 1606 1
2005/2006 6 Darkovičky 1667 Nevřela Bernard Štěpánkovice 1528 1
2005/2006 5 Darkovičky 1667 Glabasňa Tomáš Kravaře "A" 1467 1
2005/2006 4 Darkovičky 1667 Horný Vojtěch Gobe Píšť 1339 1
2005/2006 3 Darkovičky 1667 Miketa Tomáš Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 Darkovičky 1667 Trubecký Ondřej Háj ve Slezsku 1623 0
2005/2006 1 Darkovičky 1667 Sýkora Martin Ludgeřovice 1438 1
2004/2005 11 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2068 0
2004/2005 10 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 0
2004/2005 9 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Ondrová Michaela Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 0
2004/2005 8 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 0
2004/2005 7 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 0
2004/2005 6 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 ½
2004/2005 5 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Zajunc Josef SŠK Opava 1761 0
2004/2005 4 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 0
2004/2005 3 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 1
2004/2005 2 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1777 ½
2004/2005 1 U Freda Darkovičky 1697 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2205 0