Hráč Strakoš Jiří

Strakoš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Strakoš Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 2188
FIDE ID: 316113
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1772 1781 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 1704 1706 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1772 1781 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1756 1738 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1781 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1934 1946 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1781 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1740 1719 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1786 1781 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1802 1813 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1786 1781 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1780 1817 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1705 1737 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1780 1817 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1723 1744 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1782 1817 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava C 1716 1724 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 1817 Zingaylo Antonina ŠK Orel Opava A 0
2018/2019 5 SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 1790 1781 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1502 ½
2018/2019 2 SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 1780 1817 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1869 1809 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1833 1824 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1760 1815 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1816 1841 0
2017/2018 9 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1824 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 0
2017/2018 7 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1852 1824 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava C 1933 1947 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1852 1824 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1863 1856 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 Cyroň Karel TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 1
2017/2018 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1771 1749 1
2017/2018 3 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1837 1829 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1792 1774 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1882 1822 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1855 1844 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1882 1822 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "C" 1568 1677 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1882 1822 Raptis Janis TJ Tatran M. Albrechtice 1037 1101 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1882 1822 Pohanka Milan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1269 1
2015/2016 1 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1882 1822 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1264 1356 1
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 1887 1831 Stůj Jan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1279 0
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1887 1831 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "C" 1638 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1887 1831 Čech Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1896 1827 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1378 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 1896 1827 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1455 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1896 1827 Grček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1896 1827 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1716 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 1896 1827 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "C" 1559 1551 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1896 1827 Musil Milan ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1728 1
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Chylík Dalimil ŠK Bruntál "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Hába Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1627 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Gebauer Ondřej ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1367 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Vrba Zbyněk ŠK Bruntál "C" 1616 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1444 ½
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1456 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1904 1795 Musil Milan ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1689 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1874 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 Matonoha Petr Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1559 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Mor.Beroun 1873 1873 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 Křenek Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1549 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Mor.Beroun 1873 1873 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1854 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1877 1788 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1791 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1817 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1963 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1772 1772 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Wagner Karel Granitol Mor.Beroun 1718 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Křenek Michal Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Wagner Karel Granitol Mor.Beroun 1718 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1848 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1382 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 1
2009/2010 14 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Hába Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1
2009/2010 13 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Pospíšil Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1552 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1811 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Richter Ivan TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1889 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Wagner Karel Granitol Mor.Beroun 1725 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Kopetka Luboš Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1776 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1792 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1700 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Joško Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 1623 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1854 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1735 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1744 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava 1869 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1962 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1672 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 2015 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 2121 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1763 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1406 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Richter Ivan TJ Město Albrechtice 1916 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Přecechtěl Pavel TJ Břidličná 1468 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1763 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Premus Jan ŠK Kravaře 1955 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1888 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1845 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 2062 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1825 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "C" ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1642 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 2062 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1870 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1642 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1749 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1642 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1870 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2213 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Klimeš Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1828 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2105 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1812 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1679 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1960 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1645 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1764 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1702 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1512 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1758 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1835 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1671 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1771 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 1997 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Aichmaier David TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2163 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Kovář Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1967 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1657 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1610 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1834 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1860 Magál Ladislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1645 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1860 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1720 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1860 Ondryhal Pavel TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1860 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1734 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1860 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1676 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Polách Jiří Loko Krnov A 2078 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava 2131 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Hrouza Ondřej TJ Břidličná A 2016 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 Bachořík Otto IPM COLOR Ostrava 2210 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Lepík Jaroslav ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2063 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Kaňok Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2188 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2047 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Stračánek Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Zimniok Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 2006 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 Hodula Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1810 0
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Vašut Pavel VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1773 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Wagner Karel TJ Moravský Beroun 1719 1
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1731 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov C 1841 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Kozák Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál C 1658 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Přikryl Alen Slavoj Bruntál D 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1865 Strakoš Adolf SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1686 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1917 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál C 1831 0
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1917 Sviták Karel Slavoj Bruntál D 1629 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1917 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál C 1831 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1917 Kozák Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál D 1674 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1917 Drtil Lubomír SVČ Rýmařov C 1723 1
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Högrová Nina SŠK Opava ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Filip Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov C 1879 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Glanc Miroslav Sokol Jakartovice 1774 ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1702 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná B 1855 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Bayer Oldřich Granitol M.Beroun 1527 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava D 1789 ½
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Sněhota Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 1
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1652 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 Zdráhal Václav WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 0