2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1825 |
1783 |
Černý Pavel
|
Šachy Krnov A
|
1941 |
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1713 |
1783 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1568 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1730 |
1783 |
Mikulenčák Jan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1740 |
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1730 |
1783 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
Slezan Opava B
|
1816 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1783 |
Bystroň Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice
|
1740 |
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1726 |
1783 |
Vrba Jan
|
ŠK Bruntál B
|
1423 |
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1825 |
1783 |
Smolka Pavel
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1825 |
1783 |
Bergloviec Jan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1930 |
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1713 |
1783 |
Křefký Manfréd
|
ŠK Píšť "A"
|
0 |
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1713 |
1783 |
Klein Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
0 |
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1730 |
1783 |
Hulva Gabriel Denny
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1267 |
1511 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1730 |
1783 |
Weczerek Max
|
SK Kravaře "A"
|
1680 |
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1719 |
1783 |
Kampík David
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
1555 |
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1726 |
1783 |
Kovács Viliam
|
ŠK Orel Opava "B"
|
1686 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1726 |
1783 |
Mrovec Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
0 |
1457 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1772 |
1824 |
Vrobel Jaromír
|
TJ Fulnek
|
1696 |
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1772 |
1824 |
Daříček Vítězslav
|
Šachy Krnov A
|
1817 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1780 |
1824 |
Krella Martin
|
SK Kravaře
|
1841 |
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1770 |
1824 |
Bušos Daniel
|
TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice
|
1598 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1770 |
1824 |
Štefanišin Jan
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1958 |
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1761 |
1824 |
Šnyta Zdeněk
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1944 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1761 |
1824 |
Pardy Martin
|
Slezan Opava B
|
1914 |
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1740 |
1824 |
Vícha Martin
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1958 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1740 |
1824 |
Zámarský Patrik
|
Šachy Krnov B
|
1586 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1772 |
1824 |
Kampík David
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov D
|
1586 |
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1780 |
1824 |
Pardy Jiří
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1930 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1780 |
1824 |
Borský Patrik
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1770 |
1824 |
Mrovec Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1770 |
1824 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov A
|
1808 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1761 |
1824 |
Vavřínek Radomír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov D
|
1687 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1740 |
1824 |
Strachota Jan
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1740 |
1824 |
Káč Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1737 |
1810 |
Krella Martin
|
SK Kravaře
|
1839 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1726 |
1810 |
Petkovský Patrik
|
Šachy Krnov A
|
1805 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1736 |
1810 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1675 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1736 |
1810 |
Bušos Daniel
|
TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice
|
1568 |
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1736 |
1809 |
Ludwig Petr
|
SK Bruntál A
|
1901 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1731 |
1809 |
Anděl Vít
|
Šachy Krnov B
|
1556 |
1540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1740 |
1809 |
Mezihorák Rostislav
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1775 |
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1727 |
1809 |
Vojvodík Robert
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1852 |
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1736 |
1810 |
Kotula Josef
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1731 |
1809 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov A
|
1672 |
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1740 |
1809 |
Vavřínek Radomír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov D
|
1688 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1740 |
1809 |
Pardy Jiří
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1895 |
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1727 |
1809 |
Káč Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1726 |
1810 |
Mrovec Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1726 |
1810 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov A
|
1798 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1727 |
1805 |
Kotula Josef
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1727 |
1761 |
Müller Herbert
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
0 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1721 |
1761 |
Rak Tomáš
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1591 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1721 |
1761 |
Gruss Erik
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1715 |
1761 |
Skalka Michal
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A
|
0 |
1283 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1715 |
1761 |
Rinka Petr
|
SK Kravaře
|
1559 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1728 |
1762 |
Hasík Karel
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1876 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1715 |
1762 |
Černý Pavel
|
Slezan Opava B
|
1857 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1715 |
1762 |
Hmurčík-Solár Jozef
|
SK Bruntál
|
1746 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1715 |
1762 |
Tesař Rudolf
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1396 |
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1709 |
1762 |
Bušos Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B
|
1539 |
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1727 |
1761 |
Číž Dušan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
0 |
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1721 |
1761 |
Pardy Jiří
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1688 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1721 |
1761 |
Krella Martin
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
1867 |
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1721 |
1761 |
Mlýnek Stanislav
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
1689 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1715 |
1761 |
Kotula Josef
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1715 |
1762 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "B"
|
1802 |
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1728 |
1762 |
Bělka Lubomír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1902 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1715 |
1762 |
Czudek Bohuslav
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
1768 |
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1715 |
1762 |
Petřik Alfred
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1711 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1709 |
1762 |
Štencel Václav
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
1780 |
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1708 |
1739 |
Šíma Patrik
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1783 |
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1708 |
1739 |
Zeman Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1751 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1711 |
1739 |
Klimša Jiří
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1785 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1711 |
1739 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1906 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1705 |
1737 |
Strakoš Jiří
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1780 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1705 |
1737 |
Hromada Jan
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1861 |
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1692 |
1737 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1812 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1704 |
1737 |
Weczerek Max
|
SK Kravaře
|
1619 |
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A
|
1719 |
1739 |
Hmurčík-Solár Jozef
|
ŠK Bruntál
|
1757 |
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1708 |
1739 |
Czudek Bohuslav
|
Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1711 |
1739 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1711 |
1739 |
Staněk Antonín
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1789 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1711 |
1739 |
Premus Jan
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1636 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1711 |
1739 |
Kriebel Rudolf
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1802 |
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1705 |
1737 |
Bartošek Martin
|
ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B"
|
1787 |
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1692 |
1737 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
1890 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1692 |
1737 |
Strachota Jan
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1704 |
1737 |
Kundrát Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1768 |
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1776 |
1803 |
Kramoliš Pavel
|
TJ Ostrava B
|
1833 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1777 |
1803 |
Drtil Lubomír
|
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1769 |
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1776 |
1803 |
Krucina Aneta
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1798 |
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1772 |
1803 |
Špála Jiří
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1864 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1772 |
1803 |
Cyroň Karel
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
1820 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1763 |
1803 |
Kučeja Pavel
|
SK Kravaře
|
1700 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1763 |
1803 |
Gazda Pavel
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1792 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1776 |
1803 |
Petkovský Patrik
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1827 |
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1776 |
1803 |
Rak Tomáš
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1615 |
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1776 |
1803 |
Badačová Irena
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1705 |
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1751 |
1798 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1829 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1776 |
1803 |
Kurka Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1772 |
1803 |
Husar Ivo
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1808 |
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1772 |
1803 |
Müller Leo
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1747 |
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1763 |
1803 |
Vavřínek Radomír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1745 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1763 |
1803 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
1819 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1776 |
1803 |
Petřik Alfred
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1711 |
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1776 |
1803 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1836 |
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1751 |
1798 |
Káč Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Petřik Alfred
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1706 |
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Krupa Radim
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C"
|
2031 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Kriebel Rudolf
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1813 |
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Czudek Bohuslav
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
1768 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Křefký Manfréd
|
ŠK Píšť
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Gazda Pavel
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Husar Ivo
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1812 |
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
1774 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Depta Tomáš
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1764 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Glinz Leo
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1769 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1739 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Bergloviec Jan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
1873 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Klimša Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
1815 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Buffa Miroslav
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Kovács Viliam
|
ŠK Orel Opava "C"
|
1801 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1719 |
1861 |
Kurka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Lužný Rostislav
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B
|
1855 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Lanc Rudolf
|
ŠK Bruntál
|
1966 |
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
1810 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Martinek Pavel
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1834 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Opluštil Jiří
|
TJ Fulnek
|
1749 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Tatarčík Vladimír
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1790 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Josefus Marek
|
SK Kravaře
|
1794 |
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1719 |
1861 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1808 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Křefký Manfréd
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Vícha Martin
|
Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A"
|
1925 |
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Jarkuliš Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Jureček Daniel
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1754 |
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Chwistek Karel
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Czudek Bohuslav
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
Husar Ivo
|
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Vlachopulos Georgis
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1920 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Hrbáček Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B
|
1902 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Müller Leo
|
ŠK TJ Vítkov
|
1887 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1754 |
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Tatarčík Vladimír
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1853 |
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Glinz Leo
|
SK Kravaře
|
|
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1877 |
1956 |
Husar Ivo
|
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Orság Jaroslav
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Klimša Pavel
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
1759 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Harazim Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Melecký Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1973 |
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Kozák Lubomír
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1979 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1960 |
Káč Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Zeman Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1870 |
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Richter Ivan
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
|
1946 |
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Kučeja Pavel
|
TJ SK Kravaře "A"
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A"
|
1689 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Chovanec Karel
|
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
1833 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Lanc Rudolf
|
ŠK Bruntál "A"
|
1982 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Kozák Lubomír
|
ŠK Orel Opava "A"
|
1979 |
1974 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Martinek Petr
|
ŠK Orel Opava "B"
|
|
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
|
1960 |
Stania Petr
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1781 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Křefký Verner
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Jarkuliš Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Lorenz Bohumír
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1917 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Vavřínek Radomír
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Harazim Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Pudich Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "B"
|
1901 |
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Klimša Jiří
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
1952 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Harazim Richard
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1919 |
Bergloviec Jan
|
TJ Vítkov
|
1854 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A"
|
1689 |
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Kramář Filip
|
TJ SK Kravaře "A"
|
|
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Magál Ladislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
|
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
1901 |
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Polák Petr
|
Orel Opava "B"
|
1931 |
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Martinek Petr
|
Orel Opava "A"
|
|
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Kubiš Ondřej
|
ŠK Bruntál "B"
|
|
1345 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1919 |
Gandziarowski Jan
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
|
1781 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Klein Antonín
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Pudich Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Peťovský Ľudovít
|
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Hovůrek Gerhard
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Kurka Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Křefký Manfréd
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Chovanec Karel
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "B"
|
1902 |
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Gazda Martin
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Pavera Pavel
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1903 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A"
|
1861 |
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
TJ SK Kravaře
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Máj Svatopluk
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P
|
|
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Martinek Pavel
|
Orel Opava "B"
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Vícha Martin
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1883 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Zdražil Tomáš
|
Slavoj Bruntál "A"
|
|
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
1861 |
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Husar Ivo
|
TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1903 |
Vlachopulos Georgis
|
Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1975 |
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Husar Ivo
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Zajunc Josef
|
Orel Opava "B"
|
|
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Kurka Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Pudich Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Křefký Manfréd
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Klein Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Glinz Leo
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1906 |
Peťovský Ľudovít
|
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Godovský Jiří
|
TJ SK Kravaře
|
|
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Škovroň Josef
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P
|
|
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Mezihorák Rostislav
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Klimša Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Müller Leo
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
|
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Martinek Petr
|
ŠK West 1999 Opava
|
|
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Kriebel Rudolf
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Vlachopulos Georgis
|
TJ Město Albrechtice
|
|
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1906 |
Vilášek Antonín
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Bergloviec Jan
|
TJ Vítkov
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Richter Ivan
|
Sokol Vrbno p/P
|
|
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Homola Jiří
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Godovský Jiří
|
TJ SK Kravaře
|
|
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Lorenz Bohumír
|
Orel Opava
|
|
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Vlachopulos Georgis
|
Lokomotiva Krnov
|
|
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Olšar Robin
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Boček Dalibor
|
Slavoj Bruntál "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1869 |
Škrob Jaroslav
|
ŠK GOBE Píšť
|
|
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Mikulenčák Jan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
|
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Káč Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Kurka Vilém
|
Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Kratochvíl Milan
|
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Pardy Jiří
|
ŠK West 1999 Opava "B"
|
|
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Žák Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Klein Antonín
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Trpík Ludvík
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Ferenc Norbert
|
ŠK Kravaře
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Petr Miroslav
|
Lokomotiva Krnov "B"
|
|
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Mikulenčák Jan
|
ŠK TP Hrabyně
|
|
1588 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Peťovský Ľudovít
|
Slezan Opava "B"
|
|
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Mrnka Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Háj
|
|
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Bolek Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Krnov "A"
|
|
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Číž Dušan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1870 |
Hrabal Roman
|
TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B"
|
|
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK West Opava "B"
|
|
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Lorenz Bohumír
|
Orel Opava
|
|
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Kurka Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Krella Martin
|
TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Kotula Josef
|
Gobe Píšť
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Sovadina Jiří
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Hovůrek Gerhard
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Škrobánek Vít
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1870 |
Pastorek Alfons
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "B"
|
|
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1872 |
Martínek Oldřich
|
Lokomotiva Krnov "B"
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1872 |
Otisk Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Háj
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1872 |
Dubinský Ladislav
|
Slezský šachový klub Opava
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1872 |
Kočárek Jiří
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1872 |
Slovák Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Škrob Jaroslav
|
Gobe Píšť
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Husar Ivo
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Škrobánek Vít
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Kočárek Jiří
|
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Stareček Josef
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
|
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Chovanec Karel
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "B"
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Körber Antonín
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Kučeja Pavel
|
TJ SK Kravaře "A"
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1872 |
Kriebel Rudolf
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Jašek Břetislav
|
TJ Nový Jičín
|
|
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Kořínek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Svinov
|
|
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Cupek Martin
|
TŽ Třinec C
|
|
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Rodshtein Tereza
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Vrubl Jaroslav
|
Slavoj Bruntál
|
|
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Zeman Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Krnov
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Vícha Martin
|
Slezan Opava B
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
|
1896 |
Socha Jaromír
|
ŠK Šenov
|
|
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Lorenz Bohumír
|
Slezský šachový klub Opava
|
|
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Jaroš Bohumil
|
ŠK TP Hrabyně
|
|
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Ludwig Petr
|
TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B"
|
|
1968 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Hromada Václav
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Byma Pavel
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Kurka Vilém
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Hružík Lumír
|
TJ Sokol Háj
|
|
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Martinek Pavel
|
ŠK West 1999 Opava
|
|
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Škovroň Josef
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK u Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1896 |
Svojanovský Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Hanzlík Bohuslav
|
TJ Břidličná
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Milián Milan
|
TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B"
|
|
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Kozák Vladimír
|
TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C"
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Hrouza Martin
|
VMS Sosnová - Lichnov
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Štencel Václav
|
Slezský šachový klub Opava
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK West 1999 Opava
|
|
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B"
|
|
1869 |
Vavřínek Radomír
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Kašný Josef
|
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Martinek Pavel
|
West Opava "B"
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Hajda Jaroslav
|
Hrabyně "B"
|
|
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Kurka Vilém
|
Štěpánkovice
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Kučeja Pavel
|
Kravaře "A"
|
|
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Škrob Jaroslav
|
Gobe Píšť
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Miketa Jiří
|
Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Darkovičky
|
|
1869 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Studený Petr
|
Slavoj Bruntál B
|
|
1768 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Búran Robert
|
Slavoj Bruntál A
|
|
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Kocur Valter
|
MSA Dol.Benešov B
|
|
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Lorenz Bohumír
|
SŠK Opava
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
MSA Dol.Benešov D
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Škovroň Josef
|
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Hovůrek Gerhard
|
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1846 |
Hromada Pavel
|
Sokol Jakartovice
|
|
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Krejcar Robert
|
Slavoj Bruntál B
|
|
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Slaměník Jan
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
2063 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Štencel Václav
|
SŠK Opava
|
|
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Zdráhal Václav
|
WEST 1999 Opava B
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Kondratiev Igor
|
Sokol Jakartovice
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Lužný Rostislav
|
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Magál Ladislav
|
Lokomotiva Krnov B
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Vaněk Ladislav
|
TJ Břidličná B
|
|
1972 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Pospíšil Miroslav
|
Granitol M.Beroun
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Olšar Robin
|
Slezan Opava D
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1826 |
Sněhota Vilém
|
MSA Dol.Benešov D
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|