Hráč Mrákota Zdeněk

Mrákota Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Mrákota Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1718
ID: 10983
FIDE ID: 328014
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1718 1711 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1685 1734 0
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava C 1718 1711 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava B 1277 1351 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Velká Polom 1704 1706 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1772 1781 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Velká Polom 1704 1706 Kozák Lubomír Slezan Opava C 1886 1925 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Velká Polom 1706 1706 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1678 1656 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Velká Polom 1680 1701 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1761 1733 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Velká Polom 1680 1701 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1711 1728 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Velká Polom 1692 1701 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1853 1886 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Velká Polom 1692 1692 Havel Kristián Slezan Opava C 1420 1463 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Velká Polom 1692 1692 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1690 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1692 1692 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1674 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1692 1692 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1762 1781 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1705 1705 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1705 1705 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1924 1918 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK Orel Opava A 1934 1932 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1669 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 ½
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1669 Mikulenčáková Ludmila ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1606 1
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1667 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1791 ½
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1667 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 ½
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 ½
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 ½
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1679 ½
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1649 1
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 ½
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1647 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1718 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1643 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1704 ½
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "D" 1643 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1466 1
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1643 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 ½
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1643 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1592 ½
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1643 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 0
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1643 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová B 1575 1
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1643 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1777 0
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1643 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slezan Opava E 1638 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slezan Opava E 1638 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1547 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slezan Opava E 1638 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 1
2007/2008 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 ½
2007/2008 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1919 0
2007/2008 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2007/2008 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 0
2007/2008 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Řehulka Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1970 0
2007/2008 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1882 ½
2007/2008 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1642 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1919 0
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1960 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Bortlík Daniel ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 0
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 ½
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1810 0
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 1
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1660 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 1660 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2032 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 1660 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 0
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 ½
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1972 0
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Navrat Roman ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Františ Otakar TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1597 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1676 Vašut Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1783 ½
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava B 1676 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov 1849 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 1676 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov A 1879 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 1676 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1544 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 1676 Novák Jiří Baníl Havířov B 1959 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava B 1676 Babušek Miroslav Jakl Karviná B 1975 0
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2171 0
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2043 ½
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Prokýšek Karel Sokol Dobrá A" 1799 ½
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Sekáč Martin Baník HavířovA" 2125 0
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava A" 2182 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Ondika Roman Slávia Orlová B" 1951 ½
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava B" 1375 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 1606 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2063 ½
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava D 1599 Hampel Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 1
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava D 1599 Dubinský Ladislav SŠK Opava 1662 0