Hráč Depta Tomáš

Depta Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Depta Tomáš
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1851
Elo mezinárodní: 1810
ID: 38712
FIDE ID: 375292
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1810 1851 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1941 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1812 1851 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1758 1768 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1816 1860 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 0 1523 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1816 1860 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 1672 1617 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1822 1860 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1916 1916 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1822 1860 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1860 1847 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1795 1840 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2038 2023 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1795 1840 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1829 1808 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1783 1840 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1872 1880 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1783 1840 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1780 1797 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1791 1840 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 1881 0
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 1822 1860 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 1
2018/2019 4 Orel Opava "C" 1795 1840 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1597 1576 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1865 Slaměník Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1955 1960 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1865 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava C 1834 1819 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1794 1865 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1966 1959 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1794 1865 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1786 1736 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře 1546 1620 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1863 1818 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1604 1629 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 Kundrát Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1768 1748 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1808 1878 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1779 1808 ½
2017/2018 7 Orel Opava "C" 1798 1865 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1593 1
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1764 1878 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1774 1854 ½
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1764 1878 Krella Martin SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 ½
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1764 1878 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1815 1796 ½
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1764 1878 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1600 1
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 Tchuř Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 ½
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1851 1853 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1939 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1827 1908 ½
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 ½
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1814 1765 1
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1692 1
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1791 1772 1
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 1
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 1
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 0
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 Šipl František TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1828 1803 1
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1678 1724 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1797 ½
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 0
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1941 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 1
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 ½
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 ½
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1680 ½
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1786 ½
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1852 1
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1888 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1888 Horký Josef ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1782 ½
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1888 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 1
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 ½
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 1
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 1
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1633 1744 ½
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2036 2000 0
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 ½
2012/2013 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1953 1940 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 ½
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 ½
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1790 1813 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1671 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1845 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 ½
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1604 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1649 0
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1664 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Bůžek Ivo TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1497 1487 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1545 1
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1664 1
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1533 ½
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Hruška Stanislav Šk Šenov,,B" 1581 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1639 1644 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Duda Jaromír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1542 ½