Hráč Mezihorák Rostislav

Mezihorák Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Mezihorák Rostislav
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1856
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 1521
FIDE ID: 327999
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1831 1855 Hružík Lumír TJ Velká Polom 1772 1861 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1831 1855 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1730 1755 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 1855 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1920 1916 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 1855 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1796 1844 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1817 1855 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2017 2016 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1817 1855 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1819 1815 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1863 1881 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1837 1735 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1863 1881 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1787 1797 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1885 1881 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1839 1979 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 1881 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1791 1840 1
2018/2019 3 SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 1817 1881 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1935 1964 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1867 1884 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1906 1913 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1879 1884 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2031 2048 0
2017/2018 9 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 1884 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 1831 1831 1
2017/2018 7 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1884 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava C 2051 1991 0
2017/2018 6 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1884 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1785 1831 1
2017/2018 5 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1879 1884 Hružík Lumír TJ Velká Polom 1818 1874 1
2017/2018 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1879 1884 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1701 1735 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1879 1884 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1863 1818 0
2017/2018 2 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1879 1884 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1827 1867 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1897 1903 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1811 1843 0
2015/2016 5 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1858 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "B" 1900 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1858 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "C" 1674 1
2015/2016 3 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1858 Václavík Radovan TJ Tatran M. Albrechtice 1597 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice 1902 1916 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1475 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1745 1743 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1074 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1853 Křenek Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1435 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 1853 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1743 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1853 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1822 ½
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 Honajzer Miroslav TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1581 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1653 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1975 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1788 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1950 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1884 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1835 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1945 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1743 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1977 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1917 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Křefký Verner ŠK GOBE Píšť 1710 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1848 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1823 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1850 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1908 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 2004 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1678 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1534 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1458 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Janyška Pavel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2070 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Řehulka Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1970 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1696 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1748 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1544 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1676 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1801 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1903 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1848 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1676 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1960 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 Bortlík Daniel ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1701 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Mucha Břetislav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1100 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1760 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Prokůpek Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1832 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Břidličná A 2013 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Kovář Oldřich IPM COLOR Ostrava 2016 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 2052 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov A 2028 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Durčák Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 1890 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 Zeman Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1734 1
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 ½
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 ½