Hráč Čech Luděk

Čech Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Čech Luděk
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2001
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1360
FIDE ID: 324434
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1999 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1293 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2001 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1922 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2001 Kupka Slavoj SK Bystřice n. O. 2163 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2001 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2067 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Podzdiora Michal C SK Stonava ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2070 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá 1997 Merta Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá 1997 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba 2019 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2007 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1891 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá B 2007 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2007 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1970 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá B 2007 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 2007 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1780 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá B 2007 Güttler Evžen Viktarie Bohumín 1985 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2011 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2011 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2094 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 2021 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová C 2227 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2008 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2029 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1950 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 2052 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Svinov A 2121 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Sobek Rostislav TJ Jakl Karviná B 1986 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1977 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 Bachořík Otto IPM COLOR Ostrava 2240 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Hošek Stanislav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Sanitrák Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava 1836 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Ončo Michael ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1880 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Břidličná A 1847 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Borovička Bohumil Mořkov A 2065 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2055 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 1953 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1997 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov B 2036 ½