Hráč Zajunc Josef

Zajunc Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Zajunc Josef
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 20795
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 0
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1906 0
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1818 0
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 1
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1856 0
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "D" 1788 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2109 ½
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 ½
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "B" 1781 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1806 0
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava 1800 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava 1800 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Opava 1800 Hanzlík Bohuslav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 ½
2009/2010 1 Orel Opava 1800 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1557 0
2008/2009 11 Orel Opava 1820 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1583 ½
2008/2009 10 Orel Opava 1820 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1607 1
2008/2009 9 Orel Opava 1820 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 ½
2008/2009 8 Orel Opava 1820 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 0
2008/2009 7 Orel Opava 1820 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1451 1
2008/2009 6 Orel Opava 1820 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1628 ½
2008/2009 5 Orel Opava 1820 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1760 1
2008/2009 4 Orel Opava 1820 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 ½
2008/2009 3 Orel Opava 1820 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 ½
2008/2009 2 Orel Opava 1820 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1663 1
2008/2009 1 Orel Opava 1820 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1834 0
2006/2007 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Moravec Šimon ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1687 1
2006/2007 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1903 1
2006/2007 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1810 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1841 1
2006/2007 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 0
2006/2007 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1812 ½
2006/2007 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 0
2006/2007 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 0
2006/2007 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1800 0
2006/2007 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 0
2006/2007 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 1
2005/2006 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Jirásek David Slezan Opava "C" 1684 1
2005/2006 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Františ Otakar TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 1
2005/2006 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Kozák Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1670 1
2005/2006 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1610 1
2005/2006 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Josefus Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 0
2005/2006 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Kurka Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 ½
2005/2006 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2005 1
2005/2006 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1972 1
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 Aichmaier David TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2163 0
2004/2005 11 SŠK Opava 1761 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 0
2004/2005 10 SŠK Opava 1761 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1777 1
2004/2005 9 SŠK Opava 1761 Martinek Pavel WEST 1999 Opava 1757 ½
2004/2005 8 SŠK Opava 1761 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1770 ½
2004/2005 7 SŠK Opava 1761 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 0
2004/2005 6 SŠK Opava 1761 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1923 ½
2004/2005 5 SŠK Opava 1761 Bortlík Daniel U Freda Darkovičky 1697 1
2004/2005 4 SŠK Opava 1761 Naučuk Igor VMS SosnováLichnov 1
2004/2005 3 SŠK Opava 1761 Gemsa Matouš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 1
2004/2005 2 SŠK Opava 1761 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál B 1593 1
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1761 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 0