2020/2021 |
1 |
Slezan Opava "A"
|
2048 |
2041 |
Wanot Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "C"
|
1845 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Slezan Opava A
|
2052 |
2026 |
Čujdík Jiří
|
ŠK Šenov B
|
1920 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Slezan Opava A
|
2062 |
2026 |
Drygalski Wojciech
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A
|
2046 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Slezan Opava A
|
2051 |
2026 |
Havelka Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá
|
2119 |
2086 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Slezan Opava A
|
2051 |
2066 |
Funiok Richard
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1945 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Slezan Opava A
|
2037 |
2066 |
Vícha Marek
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
1958 |
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Slezan Opava A
|
2077 |
2066 |
Fialka Adam
|
ŠK Slavia Orlová C
|
1868 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2052 |
2026 |
Štefanišin Jan
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1905 |
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2052 |
2026 |
Prokůpek Miroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A
|
1815 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2062 |
2026 |
Kovács Viliam
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1789 |
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2051 |
2026 |
Richter Ivan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B
|
1848 |
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2051 |
2026 |
Matonoha Petr
|
SK Bruntál
|
1967 |
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2094 |
2066 |
Šnyta Zdeněk
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
2003 |
2021 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2094 |
2066 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1725 |
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2077 |
2066 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1821 |
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2026 |
2043 |
Václavík Martin
|
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2090 |
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2030 |
2043 |
Cupek Martin
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2061 |
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2030 |
2043 |
Pán Vladimír
|
Sokol Vrbno pod P.
|
2034 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2044 |
2043 |
Didi Jan
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2027 |
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2044 |
2043 |
Zimniok Lubomír
|
ŠK Karviná
|
1991 |
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
1998 |
2078 |
Vantuch Lucian
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1949 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
1998 |
2078 |
Václavík David
|
Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
2012 |
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
1990 |
2078 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov
|
1908 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2044 |
2043 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2257 |
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2044 |
2043 |
Haase Pavel
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
2141 |
2136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1990 |
2078 |
Paulus Václav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1897 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1990 |
2078 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec
|
2064 |
2049 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1990 |
2078 |
Molkanov Oleg
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2020 |
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1990 |
2078 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2231 |
2240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2065 |
2043 |
Skalský Alexandr
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2071 |
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2065 |
2043 |
Miča Marek
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2139 |
2158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2065 |
2043 |
Říha Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
2288 |
2141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2044 |
2043 |
Haase Pavel
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
2141 |
2136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1998 |
2078 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2263 |
2212 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1990 |
2078 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2231 |
2240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2065 |
2043 |
Sikora Matouš
|
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
1996 |
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2026 |
2043 |
Bednarz Valdemar
|
SK Stonava
|
1942 |
1945 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2030 |
2043 |
Borovička Bohumil
|
Tatra Kopřivnice A
|
1923 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2044 |
2043 |
Matonoha Petr
|
ŠK Bruntál
|
1933 |
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Slezan Opava B
|
1998 |
2078 |
Petrov Nikolaj
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1749 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Slezan Opava B
|
1997 |
2078 |
Nytra Ondřej
|
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1843 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Slezan Opava B
|
1990 |
2078 |
Pohludka Ondřej
|
ŠK Šenov A
|
1969 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2033 |
1991 |
Pilch Roman
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2143 |
2123 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2033 |
1991 |
Hrabal Matěj
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
1801 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2033 |
1991 |
Žigo Viktor
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2270 |
2245 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2051 |
1991 |
Horsák Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2090 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2051 |
1991 |
Novotný Josef
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
2044 |
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2033 |
1991 |
Mitura Václav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2185 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2033 |
1991 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
1903 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2033 |
1991 |
Suchánek Kryštof
|
ŠK Zlín
|
1765 |
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2033 |
1991 |
Londin Šimon
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
1988 |
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2033 |
1991 |
Richvalský Patrik
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1616 |
1547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2051 |
1991 |
Ochmyt Jakub
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1784 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2051 |
1991 |
Krejčok Tobiáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
1763 |
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2033 |
1991 |
Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
1859 |
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2033 |
1991 |
Budík Pavel
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
1753 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2015 |
1998 |
Jurásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A"
|
1872 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2015 |
1998 |
Khadash Kamil
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
1629 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Slezan Opava B
|
2015 |
1998 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1972 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Slezan Opava C
|
2033 |
1991 |
Milián Milan
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1734 |
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Slezan Opava C
|
2016 |
1991 |
Solný Michal
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1962 |
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Slezan Opava C
|
2051 |
1991 |
Mezihorák Rostislav
|
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1855 |
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Slezan Opava C
|
2033 |
1991 |
Pudich Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1757 |
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Slezan Opava C
|
2033 |
1991 |
Klobouk Jiří
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1863 |
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Slezan Opava C
|
2015 |
1998 |
Malinovský Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2027 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Halamíček Radek
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1646 |
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Vantuch Lucian
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
1739 |
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Londin Šimon
|
SK Prostějov
|
1607 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Nekarda Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1589 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Šrámek Vojtěch
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1848 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Havelka Ondřej
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1911 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Musial Dominik
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1465 |
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1958 |
1848 |
Šebesta Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1656 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1958 |
1848 |
Kaňok Jan
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
1922 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1958 |
1848 |
Vaníček Michal
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1815 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1958 |
1848 |
Mohyla Tomáš
|
Baník Havířov "B"
|
2000 |
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Halamíček Radek
|
Beskydská šachová škola FM C
|
1646 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Hronek Martin
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1706 |
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Londin Šimon
|
A64 Grygov
|
1607 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Nehyba Martin
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
1805 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1958 |
1848 |
Kovařík Matyáš
|
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
1759 |
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1958 |
1848 |
Kurka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1958 |
1848 |
Píša Vladimír
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1929 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Koukal Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B"
|
1486 |
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Němec David
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1506 |
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Mrkus František
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1803 |
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Nehyba Martin
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
1806 |
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Rakušan Miroslav
|
Sokol Postoupky
|
1772 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Polišenský Jan
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
1561 |
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Bareš Jáchym
|
A64 Grygov
|
1998 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1728 |
1695 |
Kureš Michael
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"
|
1493 |
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
Krella Martin
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
Bělka Lubomír
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1986 |
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
Harazim Richard
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
Bartoš Michal
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
1877 |
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
Křefký Manfréd
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1728 |
1695 |
Milián Milan
|
Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A"
|
1869 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Skuplík Jaroslav
|
SK Kravaře
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Kubelová Soňa
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1590 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Remešová Karolína
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B
|
|
1112 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Kriebel Rudolf
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1879 |
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Číž Dušan
|
ŠK TJ Vítkov
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Hmurčík-Solár Jozef
|
ŠK Bruntál A
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Slezan Opava B\r
|
1728 |
1695 |
Volčík Milan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1649 |
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Nytra Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová "C"
|
1756 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Peřík Alois
|
TJ Mariánské Hory "A"
|
1838 |
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Jarolím Jan
|
VOKD Poruba "B"
|
1879 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Melecký Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A"
|
1973 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Štěpán Patrik
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1762 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slezan Opava "B"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Týn Marek
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
1878 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Polák Petr
|
ŠK Orel Opava "B"
|
1931 |
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Hrabal Roman
|
ŠK Bruntál "A"
|
|
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Velecký Ludvík
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Krella Martin
|
TJ SK Kravaře "A"
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Rak Tomáš
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A"
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Štencel Václav
|
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1690 |
1715 |
Vavřínek Michal
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“
|
1851 |
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Gemsa Matouš
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1740 |
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Hanslik Günter
|
ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Peřina Stanislav
|
TJ SK Kravaře "B"
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Stareček Josef
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
|
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Plaček Tomáš
|
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Halfar Josef
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B"
|
|
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Lipka Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Bartošek Martin
|
TJ Vítkov
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Kotula Josef
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Mrovec Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1493 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Jureček Daniel
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1575 |
1709 |
Mikulenčák Jaroslav
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "B"
|
|
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Wolf František
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1773 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Fojtík Josef
|
ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Lipka Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Slanina Maxmilián
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Kurka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Trčka Marek
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Slezan Opava "D"
|
|
1484 |
Duda Ondřej
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Klimeš Jan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "A"
|
1830 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Skuplík Jaroslav
|
TJ SK Kravaře
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Popek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Homola Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Hovůrek Jan
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Václavík Radovan
|
TJ Město Albrechtice "B"
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1484 |
Plavecký Jaroslav
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
|
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Knotek Petr
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Jelínek Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Punčochář Michal
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1373 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Novák Lukáš
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov A
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Veselý Vítek
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Ptáček Jan
|
PROTECT.CZ Humpolec
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
1971 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Franěk Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1541 |
Vojtěšek Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1372 |
0 |
soutěž
|