Hráč Dostál Petr

Dostál Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dostál Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 2625
FIDE ID: 327743
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1851 1842 Pelc Adam ŠK Bruntál 1208 1198 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1862 1842 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1829 1869 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1860 1842 Braun Jan TJ Ostrava D 1915 1919 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1860 1842 Peřík Alois Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1809 1804 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1870 1836 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov C 1828 1866 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1870 1836 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1859 1836 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1859 1836 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1737 1767 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1859 1836 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1887 1871 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1732 1659 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1887 1871 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1841 1785 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1859 1836 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1717 1710 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1870 1836 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 0 1634 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1870 1836 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1824 1841 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1725 1669 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1980 1961 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1887 1871 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1956 1957 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 0
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 1
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1391 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1810 1836 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 1
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1891 1869 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1749 1791 1
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1891 1869 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1891 1869 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1914 1900 1
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1894 1949 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Šipl František TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1828 1803 0
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 1
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 1
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 0
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1809 1749 1
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2066 2072 0
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 1
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Švec Vlastimil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1907 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "B" 2355 2372 0
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1790 1835 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 0
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1871 1824 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1611 1671 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1578 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1637 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 Duda Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1354 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 1
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 0
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1780 1
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1775 1887 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1832 1796 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1828 1828 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 0
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1728 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1588 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Kovalský David Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1822 1840 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1795 0
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1725 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1753 1741 1
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 0
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 1
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1582 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1780 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1750 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1876 1
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 2042 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 0
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1776 0
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2107 0
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 1
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory F 1865 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice B 1639 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1643 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1805 1
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 1
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava C 1936 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2023 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 0
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory A 1957 1
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov A 2142 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1962 Tomeš Oldřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1000 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1962 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2092 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1890 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava 2170 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1890 Marečková Martina ŠK Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou 2053 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1890 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2169 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1890 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 2001 1
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Bůžek Ivo Svinov "Talenti" 1506 1
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1503 1
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Melzer Patrik Šenov-junioři 1322 0
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 1
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1524 1
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Carbol Jakub Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Linart Ludvík Svinov "Masters" 1735 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Poruba 1890 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 2034 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1940 1
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Mirvald Marcel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1701 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1605 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 1
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "A" 1733 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno 1912 1
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2015 1
2007/2008 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2175 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2158 0
2007/2008 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2074 0
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno "A" 1935 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Hrouza Ondrej Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2111 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2188 0
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1899 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1996 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "A" 1899 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. 2196 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "A" 1899 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava "A" 1822 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "A" 1899 Marečková Martina Šach.škola Panda Rychnov 1982 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 0
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1988 0
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1880 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 0
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město 2055 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1923 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 0
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1923 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1781 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1933 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1873 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 0
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 0
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 1
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 1966 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Ostrava 1934 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 0
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Ostrava 1934 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2348 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín A" 1868 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 Madecký Bedřich ASK Kopřivnice B" 1935 0
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1847 1
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1979 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 Kokeš Ladislav TJ Frenštát A" 1
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek A" 1884 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1939 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1804 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava 2005 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1956 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Káňa Zdeněk Kopřivnice 1843 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2363 0
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 0
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 0
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 1
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 1939 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 1