Hráč Klimša Pavel

Klimša Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Klimša Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1794
ID: 3256
FIDE ID: 322598
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1794 1946 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1715 1712 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1794 1946 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1738 1790 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1794 1946 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1850 1907 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Velká Polom 1812 1937 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1840 1857 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Velká Polom 1789 1937 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1839 1841 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1789 1937 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1789 1937 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1830 1895 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1789 1937 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1919 1957 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1789 1937 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1767 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1812 1937 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1819 1941 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1819 1941 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1819 1941 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1815 1729 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1819 1941 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1821 1917 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1819 1941 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1819 1941 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1819 1941 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1819 1941 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1759 1936 Vícha Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1759 1936 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1594 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1759 1936 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál A 2003 2024 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1759 1936 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 2071 2042 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1759 1936 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1931 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1759 1936 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1920 1954 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1950 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1960 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1950 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1679 1770 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1854 1899 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1954 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1885 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "D" 1801 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1784 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1813 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Velká Polom 1911 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1710 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Velká Polom 1911 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Velká Polom 1916 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Velká Polom 1916 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Velká Polom 1916 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1816 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Velká Polom 1916 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1928 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1733 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1928 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1888 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1636 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Bortlík Daniel ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1903 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1757 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Kozák Vladimír TJ Břidličná 1666 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1512 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 0
2005/2006 11 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Miketa Jiří Dolní Benešov "D" 1853 ½
2005/2006 9 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Tchuř Pavel Ludgeřovice 1901 ½
2005/2006 8 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 0
2005/2006 7 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 0
2005/2006 5 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 1
2005/2006 4 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Grygar David Hradec n/M 1804 1
2005/2006 3 Hrabyně "B" 1933 Kurka Vilém Štěpánkovice 1882 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 Macíček Jakub Frýdek-Místek B" 2093 0
2004/2005 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava A" 2182 0
2004/2005 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C" 1970 0
2004/2005 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2133 0
2004/2005 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B" 1859 1
2004/2005 9 IPM COLOR Ostrava 1956 Loko Krnov A 1
2004/2005 1 IPM COLOR Ostrava 1956 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1857 0
2003/2004 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1993 0
2003/2004 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 1
2003/2004 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Martinek Petr West 1999 Opava A 1779 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Sanitrák Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava 1836 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Uherek Michal ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1760 0
2003/2004 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Prokýšek Karel Sokol Dobrá B 1807 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1687 1
2003/2004 9 H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 ½
2003/2004 8 H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 1
2003/2004 7 H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 Vícha Marek TJ Fulnek 1926 1
2003/2004 4 H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka 1644 1
2003/2004 2 H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1757 1
2003/2004 1 H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 1