Hráč Kučeja Pavel

Kučeja Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kučeja Pavel
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1763
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 31270
FIDE ID: 389021
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Kravaře 1730 1755 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 1712 1
2018/2019 10 SK Kravaře 1730 1755 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1831 1855 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Kravaře 1727 1755 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1848 1976 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře 1696 1737 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1932 1941 1
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře 1696 1737 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1884 1878 1
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře 1701 1737 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1905 1912 0
2018/2019 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1727 1755 Bartošek Martin ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1803 1799 0
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1727 1755 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 0 1647 1
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře 1695 1735 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 1840 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře 1695 1735 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1785 1768 1
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře 1700 1735 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1763 1803 0
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře 1700 1735 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1841 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře 1701 1735 Mezihorák Rostislav SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1879 1884 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře 1701 1735 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře 1701 1735 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1820 1853 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře 1692 1733 Skočková Kateřina TJ Velká Polom 1801 1800 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1695 1735 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1657 1617 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1700 1735 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1728 1730 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1701 1735 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1790 1798 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1692 1733 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1599 1
2016/2017 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1781 1752 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky ½
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1966 2002 0
2015/2016 9 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1772 1
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1980 1995 0
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1826 1883 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 1
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1781 1752 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 0
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře 1741 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 1
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře 1741 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 1741 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1533 1764 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře 1741 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1903 1905 0
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře 1741 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1902 1916 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře 1741 Vlček Antonín ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 1
2013/2014 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1689 1787 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1833 1825 0
2013/2014 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1960 1
2013/2014 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 0
2013/2014 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1636 1779 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 0
2013/2014 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál "A" 1837 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 1
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2100 2063 0
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1832 1796 0
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1875 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1689 1749 0
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 0
2011/2012 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1876 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 0
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1788 1
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 0
2011/2012 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2105 2082 0
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Musil Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1755 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1812 0
2010/2011 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 1
2010/2011 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Chovanec Karel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1863 0
2010/2011 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 1
2010/2011 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 1
2010/2011 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 0
2010/2011 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1639 1
2010/2011 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1743 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 1
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Meisel Karel ŠK GOBE Píšť 1685 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1854 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1859 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1889 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1744 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1850 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1842 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2084 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1888 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2027 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1845 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 1771 Staněk Antonín TJ Sokol Háj 1841 1
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1729 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1820 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1859 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1872 1
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 1
2006/2007 11 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1704 0
2006/2007 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1479 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 0
2006/2007 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1886 0
2006/2007 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1755 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1757 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 0
2006/2007 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1519 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1914 ½