Hráč Prokůpek Miroslav

Prokůpek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Prokůpek Miroslav
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 7691
FIDE ID: 324558
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1857 1847 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1909 1900 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1869 1847 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1803 1799 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1869 1847 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1852 1874 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1860 1847 Kozák Lubomír Slezan Opava C 1875 1925 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1860 1847 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1822 1860 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1855 1823 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1777 1790 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1855 1823 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1764 1749 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 1823 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 1795 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1831 1823 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2050 2023 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1684 1757 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 Cyroň Karel TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 1840 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1695 1735 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 1840 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1825 1833 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1851 1840 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1782 1768 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1768 1798 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1816 1841 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 1823 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava C 1800 1813 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1980 1995 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1831 1847 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Klimša Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1819 1941 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1794 1832 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Müller Leo ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1853 1782 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2055 2060 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál "A" 1837 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1833 1825 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1866 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1955 2000 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1827 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1954 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1927 0
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 ½
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1834 0
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1884 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1755 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "B" 1900 1953 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1872 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 ½
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 ½
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1660 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1857 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1744 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1850 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1858 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1962 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Meisel Karel ŠK GOBE Píšť 1685 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 0
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 Ferenc Norbert ŠK Kravaře 1712 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 ½
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1916 ½
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1865 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2274 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1909 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1909 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1935 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Krnov A 1832 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Krnov A 1832 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná A 1744 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko Krnov A 1909 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2033 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Krnov A 1832 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov A 2116 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Krnov A 1832 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2187 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Krnov A 1832 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2047 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Krnov A 1832 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Krnov A 1832 Štamposký Libor TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 0
2004/2005 2 Loko Krnov A 1832 Bayer Petr ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Krnov A 1832 Smetana Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2106 0
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2262 0
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá A" 2124 0
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Plasgura Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2193 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2099 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Neuschl Zdeněk NH Ostrava B" 2149 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 1
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2060 0
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 1951 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice 1953 0
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Baník Havířov 1