Hráč Stania Petr

Stania Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Stania Petr
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1739
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 10838
FIDE ID: 306967
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1980 1995 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 0
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1766 Trčka Marek ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1545 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1766 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 ½
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1754 ½
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 ½
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1818 ½
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 0
2014/2015 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 0
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 0
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 1
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Vícha Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 0
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1931 ½
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava B\r 1793 1775 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1692 ½
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 ½
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 2023 2059 0
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 ½
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1942 1957 ½
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1839 ½
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1941 1998 0
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1807 0
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1960 0
2013/2014 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1781 1774 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1866 1866 ½
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1781 1774 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 1
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1781 1774 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1795 1829 0
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 ½
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1876 ½
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 ½
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 ½
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 ½
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1985 ½
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 ½
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 0
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1771 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 0
2012/2013 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1771 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 0
2012/2013 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1771 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky 1935 1930 0
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1839 1886 ½
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 ½
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 ½
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1721 ½
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 1
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1616 ½
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1737 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1783 ½
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 ½
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1618 1643 1
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře 1649 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1769 0
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1674 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1825 0
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1737 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 1
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1744 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 ½
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1744 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1692 0
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1744 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1848 1
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1856 ½
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 ½
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2082 0
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 0
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1864 ½
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1846 0
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 ½
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 0
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1744 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1704 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1720 Slovák Martin ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1682 ½
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1720 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře 1727 ½
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1720 Sember Michal Orel Opava 1949 ½
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1720 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1811 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1720 Wippler Milan ŠK GOBE Píšť 1629 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1931 1
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1796 ½
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 ½
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 0
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1861 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 1
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1816 0
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 ½
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 ½
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1720 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1861 0
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1750 Krella Martin ŠK Kravaře 1535 0
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 ½
2008/2009 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1779 ½
2008/2009 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 1
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Pardy Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 0
2008/2009 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1583 1
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1703 1
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1851 0
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 ½
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 0
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť 1716 0
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 ½
2007/2008 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 1
2007/2008 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 ½
2007/2008 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1945 0
2007/2008 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1834 1
2007/2008 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2123 ½
2007/2008 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 ½
2007/2008 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1884 0
2007/2008 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 ½
2007/2008 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2274 0
2007/2008 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1729 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2027 0
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 0
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1903 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 1
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 ½
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1758 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1717 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava B 1715 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava B 1715 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín 1844 ½
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 0
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Hošek Stanislav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1983 ½
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná 2014 0
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Čempel Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2250 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 0
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1665 1
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1715 Otruba Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 1715 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 1715 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1939 0
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 1679 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2029 0
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava C" 1679 Benčo Pavel Frýdek-Místek B" 2131 0
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 1679 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 1679 Mitura Václav Slávia Orlová B" 2248 0
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava D 1691 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov B 1581 ½
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava D 1691 Slavík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1647 ½
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava D 1691 Větrovec Lukáš Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava D 1691 Dostál Stanislav WEST 1999 Opava B 1701 ½
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava D 1691 Pillarz Ervín Slavoj Bruntál B 1668 ½
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava D 1691 Drtil Lubomír Jiskra Rýmařov 1723 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava D 1691 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1698 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava D 1691 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 0
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava D 1691 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1762 1