Hráč Müller Leo

Müller Leo

User Pic
Jméno: Müller Leo
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1740
ID: 34488
FIDE ID: 358266
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1741 1734 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1715 1712 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1741 1734 Drtil Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1726 1751 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1734 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1494 1557 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1734 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava A 1761 1776 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1734 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1610 1
2018/2019 6 Orel Opava "C" 1741 1734 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1636 0
2018/2019 1 Orel Opava "C" 1747 1734 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 0 1610 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1730 Kundrát Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1748 1748 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1730 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1745 1798 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1730 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1623 1577 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1730 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1707 1778 1
2017/2018 7 Orel Opava "C" 1747 1730 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1772 1803 0
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1747 1730 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1805 1804 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1739 1732 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2031 2052 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 1749 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1498 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Ličková Renáta ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1793 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1837 1811 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 0
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1837 1811 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1853 1884 0
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 0
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 0
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2083 2090 ½
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1761 1834 0
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 1941 0
2014/2015 11 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1887 1838 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 1
2014/2015 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1887 1838 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1877 1956 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Křefký Manfréd ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1793 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1755 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1388 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1100 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1718 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1972 1935 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1982 1981 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1529 1741 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1861 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1843 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1772 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1822 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1722 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1954 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1851 1830 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1850 1892 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1955 2000 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1827 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1875 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "B" 1917 1954 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1634 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1647 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1663 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1788 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1783 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1866 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1950 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1884 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1902 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1777 1908 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1851 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1765 1819 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1817 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1963 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1977 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1609 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1811 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1426 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1684 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1649 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou Nevřela Aleš Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1574 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Vítkov Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1789 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Vítkov Velecký Ludvík Sokol Vrbno p/P 1733 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Vítkov Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov 1581 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vítkov Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1806 0