Hráč Staněk Antonín

Staněk Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Antonín
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 15185
FIDE ID: 373788
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1783 1796 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1798 1781 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1789 1796 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1680 1761 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1789 1796 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1436 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1797 1799 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1652 1682 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1797 1799 Krajíček Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Orel Opava "C" 1783 1796 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1895 1884 0
2018/2019 8 Orel Opava "C" 1789 1796 Bartošek Martin ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1803 1799 ½
2018/2019 7 Orel Opava "C" 1789 1796 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1711 1739 ½
2018/2019 6 Orel Opava "C" 1789 1796 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 0 1595 1
2018/2019 4 Orel Opava "C" 1789 1799 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 1
2018/2019 3 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1810 1827 0
2018/2019 1 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1699 1713 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1799 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1657 1757 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1799 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1525 1586 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1797 1799 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1562 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1797 1799 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1797 1799 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1797 1799 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1555 1617 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1807 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1691 1759 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1785 1772 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1678 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 1798 1799 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1679 0
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1798 1799 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1782 1768 1
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1528 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1714 1730 1
2016/2017 9 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 0
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 0
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 ½
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť 1800 0
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1812 1813 ½
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1844 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1663 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1669 1250 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 1517 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1795 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 Schrom Erik ŠK Orel Opava B 1497 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1749 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 0
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 0
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1948 1967 0
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1818 0
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 1
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom "A" 1834 1
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1793 ½
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Vícha Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 0
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1810 1
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1864 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 1
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "A" 1864 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1864 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1864 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1625 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1673 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1822 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 1
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 ½
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 1
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1484 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1654 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1389 ½
2013/2014 4 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1734 ½
2013/2014 3 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 0
2013/2014 2 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2013/2014 1 Orel Opava "C" 1855 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 ½
2012/2013 11 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 1
2012/2013 10 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1851 1
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1664 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1749 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 ½
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "C" 1863 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "A" 1863 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "A" 1863 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "A" 1863 Folta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "A" 1863 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1990 1981 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "A" 1863 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1848 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "A" 1863 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1565 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 ½
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1825 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1665 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 0
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "B" 1854 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1561 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "A" 1854 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 2045 2036 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "A" 1854 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 ½
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "A" 1854 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 1
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 0
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 1
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1704 1
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 ½
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1848 ½
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 ½
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1744 1
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2082 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 ½
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "B" 1846 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1864 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Opava 1850 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Opava 1850 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 0
2009/2010 8 Orel Opava 1850 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 0
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava 1850 Křefký Verner ŠK GOBE Píšť 1710 ½
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava 1850 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1854 ½
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava 1850 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1648 1
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava 1850 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava 1850 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 1
2009/2010 2 Orel Opava 1850 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 0
2009/2010 1 Orel Opava 1850 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1744 1
2008/2009 11 Orel Opava 1841 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 1
2008/2009 10 Orel Opava 1841 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1678 ½
2008/2009 9 Orel Opava 1841 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 0
2008/2009 8 Orel Opava 1841 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1657 1
2008/2009 7 Orel Opava 1841 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 1
2008/2009 6 Orel Opava 1841 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1629 1
2008/2009 5 Orel Opava 1841 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1702 1
2008/2009 4 Orel Opava 1841 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 ½
2008/2009 3 Orel Opava 1841 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí ½
2008/2009 2 Orel Opava 1841 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1758 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1841 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1845 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1841 Klimša Jiří ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1841 Kučeja Pavel ŠK Kravaře 1771 0
2007/2008 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 ½
2007/2008 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 0
2007/2008 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1919 0
2007/2008 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 ½
2007/2008 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2007/2008 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 ½
2007/2008 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1884 1
2007/2008 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2007/2008 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1742 1
2007/2008 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1919 ½
2007/2008 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1865 0
2006/2007 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Bortlík Daniel ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 1
2006/2007 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 0
2006/2007 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Břidličná 1721 1
2006/2007 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1512 1
2006/2007 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 1
2006/2007 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Jašek Karel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1772 1
2006/2007 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj ½
2006/2007 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1757 ½
2006/2007 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 0
2006/2007 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 1
2006/2007 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1825 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1825 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1755 1
2005/2006 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 1
2005/2006 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1925 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Vašut Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1783 0
2005/2006 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1771 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 ½
2005/2006 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 0
2005/2006 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 ½
2005/2006 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 1
2005/2006 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná 2014 0
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 ½
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" 1796 Fojtík Josef Darkovičky 1798 1
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1796 Sniehotta Jan Kravaře "A" 1633 1
2004/2005 11 SŠK Opava 1803 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2091 0
2004/2005 10 SŠK Opava 1803 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 ½
2004/2005 9 SŠK Opava 1803 Jureček Daniel WEST 1999 Opava 1836 ½
2004/2005 8 SŠK Opava 1803 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1808 0
2004/2005 6 SŠK Opava 1803 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 ½
2004/2005 4 SŠK Opava 1803 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 ½
2004/2005 3 SŠK Opava 1803 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 1
2004/2005 2 SŠK Opava 1803 Pavlíček Bohumil Slavoj Bruntál B 1690 ½
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1803 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 0
2003/2004 11 SŠK Opava 1762 Trpík Ludvík Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 ½
2003/2004 10 SŠK Opava 1762 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1736 ½
2003/2004 9 SŠK Opava 1762 Filip Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov C 1879 ½
2003/2004 8 SŠK Opava 1762 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1823 ½
2003/2004 6 SŠK Opava 1762 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1702 1
2003/2004 5 SŠK Opava 1762 Petružela Josef TJ Břidličná B 1682 1
2003/2004 4 SŠK Opava 1762 Dekan Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1459 1
2003/2004 3 SŠK Opava 1762 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava D 1789 1
2003/2004 2 SŠK Opava 1762 Jašek Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1707 1
2003/2004 1 SŠK Opava 1762 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1779 1