Hráč Badačová Irena

Badačová Irena

User Pic
Jméno: Badačová Irena
Oddíl: TJ Respekt
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1710
ID: 5624
FIDE ID: 318736
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1710 1698 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C 1842 1760 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1711 1728 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 1680 1701 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 1728 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1709 1713 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 1728 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1821 1844 0
2018/2019 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1717 1728 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1767 1733 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1701 1736 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1954 1960 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 Slaměník Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1951 1960 0
2017/2018 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1728 1736 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1685 1778 0
2017/2018 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1728 1736 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1665 1757 0
2017/2018 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1726 1736 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1786 1736 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1726 1736 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 0 1735 1
2017/2018 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 0
2017/2018 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1803 1804 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1776 1803 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 0
2015/2016 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Caletková Michaela ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 0
2015/2016 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1706 1675 1
2015/2016 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 1
2015/2016 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 1
2015/2016 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1863 1850 0
2015/2016 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 1
2015/2016 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Dubinský Ladislav ŠK Orel Opava B 1613 0
2014/2015 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 1
2014/2015 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1548 0
2014/2015 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 0
2014/2015 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Jančálek Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1795 1742 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B\r 1926 1918 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2008 2017 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1876 1926 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Vašek Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1941 1957 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2198 0
2012/2013 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1689 1749 0
2012/2013 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Boháč Josef TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 1
2012/2013 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 0
2012/2013 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 1
2012/2013 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 Kubiš Ondřej ŠK Bruntál "B" 1345 1
2011/2012 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1963 0
2011/2012 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1788 0
2011/2012 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 1
2011/2012 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Pospíšil Ervín TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 1
2011/2012 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 0
2011/2012 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1854 0
2011/2012 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 1
2010/2011 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 1
2010/2011 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 1
2010/2011 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1516 1
2010/2011 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1636 1
2010/2011 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 1
2010/2011 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1487 1
2010/2011 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1637 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1639 1
2010/2011 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 Smolka Pavel ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1563 1
2009/2010 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1802 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 1
2009/2010 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1802 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1