Hráč Bystroň Ladislav

Bystroň Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Bystroň Ladislav
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1642
ID: 7737
FIDE ID: 347078
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1642 1728 Šťastná Alena TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1126 1120 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1642 1728 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1506 1523 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1642 1728 Pleský Maxim SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1642 1728 Čech Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1244 1388 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1642 1728 Šuba Marek SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1642 1728 Pohanka Milan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1247 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1605 1735 Pastorek Bedřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 1650 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1605 1735 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1605 1735 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1951 1967 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1605 1735 Čech Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1170 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1605 1735 Krobot Štěpán SK Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1356 1360 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1605 1735 Veselý Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 1075 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1605 1735 TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1826 1883 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Mrákota Zdeněk Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1706 1675 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1747 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Kundrát Jiří ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1753 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1670 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál "A" 1850 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1666 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1718 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1839 1844 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1689 1749 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1708 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1990 1981 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1933 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1834 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1973 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1561 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 Musil Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Kramař Filip TJ SK Kravaře 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1299 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1477 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1603 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1646 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Musil Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1744 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "B" ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Křefký Verner ŠK GOBE Píšť 1710 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1789 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Toman David MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1806 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1545 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1858 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Hanzlík Bohuslav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře 1643 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1850 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1931 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1755 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1746 Vaněk Milan ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1499 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1746 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1746 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 2099 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1746 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1940 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1746 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec "D" 1874 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1746 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1846 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1746 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1881 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1745 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2063 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1745 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1806 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Kozák Vladimír TJ Břidličná 1666 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1512 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Řehulka Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1964 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Moravec Ervin ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná 1597 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Kašík Josef TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1773 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1712 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1764 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 Jašek Karel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1777 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Naučuk Igor VMS SosnováLichnov ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Vrba Zbyněk Slavoj Bruntál B 1613 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1968 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Zdráhal Václav WEST 1999 Opava 1769 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Weczerek Marek MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Navrat Roman U Freda Darkovičky 1706 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Gemsa Matouš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1706 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava D 1798 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Gemsa Matouš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1652 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Mezihorák Rostislav Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1747 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1792 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1823 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Souček Jaroslav WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1754 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 Slavík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1647 ½