Hráč Mucha Břetislav

Mucha Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Mucha Břetislav
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2060
Elo mezinárodní: 2101
ID: 982
FIDE ID: 324868
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2101 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2099 ½
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2101 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1988 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2089 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2105 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2089 Bergloviec Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1752 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2089 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1859 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 1964 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1965 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2027 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2068 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2012 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2065 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov 2039 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1754 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 TJ Břidličná 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1844 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1819 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Kozák Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1670 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1927 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B 2157 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná B 2009 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Bulava Petr Baníl Havířov B 2086 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 2013 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba A 2074 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2047 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2048 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava B 2204 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2062 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1947 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Krnov A 2059 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Krnov A 2059 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Břidličná A 2013 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Krnov A 2059 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2163 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Krnov A 2059 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 ½
2004/2005 5 Loko Krnov A 2059 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Svinov A 2098 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Krnov A 2059 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Krnov A 2059 Zimniok Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 2006 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Krnov A 2059 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Krnov A 2059 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava 2131 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1735 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1777 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2006 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Ondrová Michaela Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2059 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 1
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2209 0
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2165 0
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2155 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2118 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava C" 2161 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2118 ½
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice 2148 ½
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2037 ½