Hráč Vlašic Luděk

Vlašic Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Vlašic Luděk
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1715
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13750
FIDE ID: 375195
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK Stonava 0 1725 Oborný Lubor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1895 1904 0
2018/2019 4 SK Stonava 0 1721 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1932 1941 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1725 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1855 1840 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov "D" 0 1646 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 Trombala Václav SK Slavia Orlová "F" 0 1100 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1361 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1739 Mrázek Roman OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1739 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Terlicko 1560 1
2015/2016 9 SK Stonava 1739 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 1
2014/2015 9 SK Stonava 1749 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Stonava 1749 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1770 1818 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1760 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 0
2013/2014 3 SK Stonava 1760 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1750 1756 0
2012/2013 11 SK Stonava 1769 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Stonava 1769 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 0
2012/2013 9 SK Stonava 1769 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1958 0
2012/2013 8 SK Stonava 1769 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 1
2012/2013 3 SK Stonava 1769 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1688 0
2011/2012 10 SK Stonava 1774 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1818 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Stonava 1774 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1780 1758 0
2011/2012 6 SK Stonava 1774 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1843 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Stonava 1782 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 0
2010/2011 8 SK Stonava 1782 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1843 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Stonava 1782 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1908 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Stonava 1782 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1904 0
2009/2010 6 SK Stonava 1792 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1917 0
2009/2010 5 SK Stonava 1792 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1892 0
2008/2009 5 SK Stonava 1794 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 0
2008/2009 2 SK Stonava 1794 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1980 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Stonava B 1779 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1875 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava B 1779 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1750 0
2007/2008 9 SK Stonava B 1779 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov 1812 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Stonava B 1779 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B 1842 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Stonava B 1779 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1620 1
2007/2008 5 SK Stonava B 1779 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1800 1
2007/2008 2 SK Stonava B 1779 Bonczek Vlastimil Inter Petrovice 1735 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec "D" 1908 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1836 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1000 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Kucharczyk Miroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1634 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 1
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice B 1758 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1717 0
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice B 1758 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1892 ½
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice B 1758 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov 1713 1
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice B 1758 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1681 1
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice B 1758 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1673 1
2006/2007 3 Inter Petrovice B 1758 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 0
2005/2006 11 SK Stonava B 1734 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1733 1
2005/2006 10 SK Stonava B 1734 Lekki Daniel Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 1
2005/2006 9 SK Stonava B 1734 Michálek Martin Baník Havířov E 1100 1
2005/2006 8 SK Stonava B 1765 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C 1677 1
2005/2006 7 SK Stonava B 1734 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1767 1
2005/2006 3 SK Stonava B 1734 Bubík Aleš Sokol Těrlicko 1100 1
2004/2005 7 Petrovice B 1771 Szymon Jakub Slavia Orlová E 0
2004/2005 6 Petrovice B 1771 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 5 Petrovice B 1771 Konečný Herbert Těrlicko 1552 0
2004/2005 4 Petrovice B 1771 Mitura Karel Č.Těšín B 0
2004/2005 2 Petrovice B 1765 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov A 1588 1
2004/2005 1 Petrovice B 1765 Sabacký Radek Rychvald D 1
2004/2005 11 SK Stonava B 1765 Novotný Vilém Slavie Havířov B 1783 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Stonava B 1765 Šperlín Stanislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1685 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Stonava B 1765 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1707 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Stonava B 1765 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1796 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Stonava B 1765 Labedz Patrycja Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2004/2005 3 SK Stonava B 1765 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1648 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Stonava B 1765 Šimko Josef Slavoj Český Těšín 1660 0
2003/2004 11 SK Stonava B 1771 Baník Havířov D 1
2003/2004 10 SK Stonava B 1771 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 1
2003/2004 9 SK Stonava B 1771 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1689 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Stonava B 1771 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald B 1702 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Stonava B 1771 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2003/2004 4 SK Stonava B 1771 Fus Ervín Baník Havířov E 1
2003/2004 2 SK Stonava B 1771 Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 1
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1771 Melzer Petr Slavia Havířov ½
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1771 Zwardoň Vojtěch TJ JAKL Karviná E 1327 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1771 Mareš Jan SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1771 Kroupa Zdeněk Baník Havířov 1