Hráč Czudek Bohuslav

Czudek Bohuslav

User Pic
Jméno: Czudek Bohuslav
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10140
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1708 1739 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 0 1647 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1738 1712 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 Krella Martin SK Kravaře "B" 1851 1849 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1714 1722 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1779 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1830 1895 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1779 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1836 1862 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1779 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1811 1836 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1779 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1785 1772 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1779 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1829 1859 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Mrákota Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1705 1705 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1790 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť 1800 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Buffa Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1889 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1679 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1596 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1652 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1702 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1830 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1861 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1830 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1829 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1976 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1789 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1802 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1691 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1642 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1861 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1966 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1886 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1863 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1814 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1704 0
2005/2006 11 Štěpánkovice 1829 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1724 1
2005/2006 9 Štěpánkovice 1829 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 ½
2005/2006 8 Štěpánkovice 1829 Pudich Petr Ludgeřovice 1830 0
2005/2006 5 Štěpánkovice 1829 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 1
2005/2006 2 Štěpánkovice 1829 Grygar David Hradec n/M 1804 ½
2005/2006 1 Štěpánkovice 1829 Ferenc Norbert Kravaře "A" 1762 1