Hráč Berezjuk Rostislav

Berezjuk Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Berezjuk Rostislav
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 1839
ID: 32905
FIDE ID: 378496
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov A 1838 1872 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1763 1798 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov A 1854 1872 Lepík Jaroslav BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1777 1786 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov A 1854 1872 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1924 1919 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov A 1865 1872 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2037 2025 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov A 1850 1868 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1916 1920 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov A 1857 1868 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2006 2013 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1838 1872 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1902 1952 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1838 1872 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 2010 0 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1854 1872 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2013 0 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1854 1872 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1892 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 1872 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná 1960 1946 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 1872 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 2003 1992 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1856 1868 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1940 1960 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1856 1868 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1874 1891 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1850 1868 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "C" 1823 1840 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1850 1868 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1886 1890 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1857 1868 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1817 1820 ½
2018/2019 11 Interchess 1838 1872 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1701 1709 1
2018/2019 10 Interchess 1838 1872 Žwak Stanislav TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Interchess 1854 1872 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 7 Interchess 1865 1872 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1550 1580 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess 1865 1868 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ F-M "F" 1671 1677 0
2018/2019 5 Interchess 1856 1868 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1688 1682 1
2018/2019 3 Interchess 1850 1868 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1611 1689 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov A 1879 1858 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1938 1977 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov A 1899 1858 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1977 1984 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov A 1866 1858 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1941 1940 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov A 1866 1858 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava C 1899 1907 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov A 1879 1858 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2020 2025 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov A 1879 1858 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1902 1891 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov A 1870 1854 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová C 1964 1959 1
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1858 Schenk Tomáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1858 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1921 1886 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1899 1858 Chwastek Jan TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1354 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1899 1858 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1866 1858 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1825 1848 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1866 1858 Kraus František TJ Dobratice "A" 1973 1971 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1866 1858 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1803 1774 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1858 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1569 1606 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1858 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1711 1697 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1858 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1717 1681 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1682 1702 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "E" 1815 1867 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá "B" 2027 1927 ½
2015/2016 11 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1135 1103 1
2015/2016 10 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1405 1437 1
2015/2016 8 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim "B" 1076 1193 0
2015/2016 7 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Haška Filip Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1426 1455 1
2015/2016 3 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 0
2015/2016 2 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Jiříček Jakub TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 1 Interchess FM 1606 1574 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 0
2014/2015 10 Interchess FM 1439 1483 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 1
2014/2015 9 Interchess FM 1439 1483 Lúč Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Interchess FM 1439 1483 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 1
2014/2015 7 Interchess FM 1439 1483 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1307 1481 0
2014/2015 6 Interchess FM 1439 1483 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 0