Hráč Matoušek Karel

Matoušek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Matoušek Karel
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9157
FIDE ID: 327980
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1787 Lánský Zdeněk ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1793 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1793 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1623 1577 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1851 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2014 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1866 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1975 1966 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1843 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1781 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1843 Hába Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1593 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1843 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1741 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1914 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1960 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 Křefký Manfréd ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1861 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1776 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1861 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1792 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1861 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1861 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Meisel Karel ŠK GOBE Píšť 1685 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Klimša Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Chmielarz Ryszard Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1896 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1867 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1844 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1949 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1856 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1727 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1856 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1713 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1856 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1515 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1820 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1609 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1859 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1907 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2123 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1370 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1849 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1810 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1660 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1812 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1836 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1800 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1754 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1795 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Hromada Pavel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2222 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1597 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Vašut Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1783 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Mucha Břetislav Loko Krnov A 2059 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2095 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 Keprt Pavel IPM COLOR Ostrava 2048 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Kalivoda Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2082 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2180 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2048 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 Štamposký Libor TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 0
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1865 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1792 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1762 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Velecký Ludvík Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1766 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1870 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1767 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Zíka Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Peťovský Ludovít Slezan Opava D 1770 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Vrba Zbyněk Slavoj Bruntál B 1616 1