Hráč Kovács Viliam

Kovács Viliam

User Pic
Jméno: Kovács Viliam
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1780
Elo mezinárodní: 1761
ID: 41919
FIDE ID: 388980
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1761 1780 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava C 0 1713 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1754 1780 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1629 1658 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1754 1780 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře 0 1520 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1763 1780 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1837 1837 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1763 1780 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 1714 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1761 1776 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1832 1837 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1761 1776 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1734 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1756 1776 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1736 1783 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1756 1776 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1606 1669 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1756 1776 Drtil Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1769 1778 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1775 1764 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1659 1803 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1654 1679 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1758 1764 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1757 1726 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1758 1764 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1727 1741 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1758 1764 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1790 1815 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1864 1864 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1797 1799 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1768 1764 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava C 1961 1947 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1765 1769 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1867 1859 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 1768 1764 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1715 1760 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Opava "C" 1758 1764 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 7 Orel Opava "C" 1758 1764 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1756 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 1758 1764 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 0 1562 0
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1758 1764 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 ½
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1768 1764 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1478 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 1768 1764 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1551 1
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1768 1764 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1503 1586 1
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Röhlich Roman ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 1
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 1
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 0
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1607 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1768 1810 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1739 1732 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 0
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Kretek Radim TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1608 ½
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 ½
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 1
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1581 1
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1652 ½
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1585 ½
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1693 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 0
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "A" 1693 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 1
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 1693 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1902 1916 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1585 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Sommer Richard ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava B\r 2027 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál A 1638 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1558 1
2013/2014 11 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1496 1
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1363 ½
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1641 0
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Krajíček Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Urbiš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1674 0
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Plavecký Jaroslav TJ Vítkov 1425 1
2013/2014 3 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 1
2013/2014 2 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 1
2013/2014 1 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1598 1