Hráč Bém Josef

Bém Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Bém Josef
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 1790
FIDE ID: 350788
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1695 1715 1
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 0 1694 ½
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1711 1729 ½
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Málek Jiří ŠK Jeseník B 0 1286 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1606 1569 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1747 1722 ½
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1779 ½
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1991 1984 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Žalman Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Vodák Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny C 1553 1557 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Doležel Lukáš TJ Libina B 0 1347 1
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 1603 1614 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 ½
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Kubíček Martin ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 1
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1689 1769 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 Kamler Zdeněk ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1669 1718 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1991 1973 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Gorba Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1817 1851 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Přikryl Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1943 1981 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 ½
2014/2015 11 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1768 1858 ½
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Škvír Ivo Sigmia Olomouc 1520 1520 1
2014/2015 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 1
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 ½
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 0
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička 1774 1774 ½
2014/2015 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 0
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1759 1759 0
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 0
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 ½
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 0
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Dočekalová Alexandra Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 1865 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Lejsal Slavomír Sokol Velké Losiny B 1896 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1798 ½
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2056 2067 ½
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1955 0
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1745 1
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 0
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1855 1911 0
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 1
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 1
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1887 1907 Daniel Jiří Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1932 1925 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1887 1907 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 2044 2044 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1898 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2028 2018 0
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1898 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město C 1932 1839 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2056 2073 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1680 1
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 0
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1783 1855 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2003 1930 ½
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1869 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Vlatten Andre TJ Spartak Přerov 2056 ½
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 1
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 ½
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 ½
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1785 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Vlatten Andre C Spartak Přerov ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 ½
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 ½
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1879 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1979 0
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 ½
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1926 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 ½
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1926 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba 1938 ½
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1926 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 0
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1919 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2027 ½
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1919 Žák Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2034 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 ½
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 0
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Fiala Vlastimil GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 0
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2080 ½
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1982 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 ½
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 ½
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1674 1
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1929 0
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1841 1
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 0
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1993 ½
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1903 1
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2131 0
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1901 1
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 0
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 0
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2126 ½
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 ½
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Sonter Matthew C Sigmia Olomouc 2183 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2208 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2254 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh A 2156 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2258 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2054 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1877 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2142 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1856 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1898 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1856 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1819 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1856 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1712 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1856 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1670 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1856 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1899 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 1866 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1553 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 1866 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1665 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 1866 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov C 1786 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 1866 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1806 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 1866 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1748 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 1866 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 1880 Dušek Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1917 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šumperk 1880 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 1880 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šumperk 1880 Tatran Litovel C 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šumperk 1880 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 1880 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1920 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šumperk 1890 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž A 2071 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šumperk 1890 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1890 0