Hráč Oborný Lubor

Oborný Lubor

User Pic
Jméno: Oborný Lubor
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 1904
FIDE ID: 337749
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1909 1909 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava A 1982 1941 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1900 1909 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1900 1900 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1900 1909 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1855 1852 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1899 1904 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1935 1965 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1895 1904 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava C 1440 1456 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1895 1904 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 0 1725 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1895 1904 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1880 1890 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1909 1923 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1773 1782 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1919 1923 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov B 1596 1655 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1919 1923 Lepík Jaroslav BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1809 1813 ½
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1895 1904 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 1972 1937 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1914 1916 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 1960 1950 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1917 1916 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1581 1587 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1914 1916 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald 1562 1543 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1909 1916 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1860 1850 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1909 1916 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1759 1747 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1907 1916 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1763 1754 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1907 1916 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1748 1737 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1914 1916 Vihnár Milan TJ VOKD Poruba 1869 1898 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1914 1916 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Šenov B 1789 1773 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1914 1916 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1920 1926 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory A 1853 1842 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1974 2016 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 0
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 0
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2019 2007 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1969 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "A" 1693 0
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1901 1863 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Novotný Stanislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1856 1774 0
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 0
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2056 2056 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Badačová Irena ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 1
2013/2014 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 0
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2198 0
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2112 2087 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 0
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 0
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2038 2065 0
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Máj Svatopluk ŠK Bruntál "A" 2001 1999 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1923 1930 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2215 2211 0
2012/2013 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2064 2073 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 1
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1775 1
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2007 2035 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 1
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Stalmach Kamil Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2074 2046 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 1
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1979 1984 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2369 2371 0
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1979 1984 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2500 2499 0
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1979 1984 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1909 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1838 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 0
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2279 0
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 2064 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1953 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2207 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov C 2074 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2072 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec D 2017 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2138 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2035 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov A 2192 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba B 2005 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 0
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "A" 1928 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 2002 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2002 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2097 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Jacko Vladimír Sokol Jakartovice "A" 2153 0
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2091 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1929 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1996 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Kocur Walter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2123 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2083 ½
2007/2008 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 1995 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 0
2007/2008 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1995 0
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Tchuř Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2103 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2170 1
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2130 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2283 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Churová Ivana Mittal Ostrava "C" 2104 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka "A" 2092 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1946 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1743 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 0
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1953 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2358 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1953 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2259 0
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1953 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1956 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2159 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1975 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2160 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 0
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "A" 2030 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1736 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 Vysoglad Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 2081 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2030 1
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín A" 2187 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba B" 2070 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Socha Jaromír ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Barteček Ladislav DP Ostrava A" 1926 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1759 1
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C" 2043 0
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 Borovička Bohumil Vagónka Studénka 2080 1
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Poruba B 1972 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A 2037 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1972 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná A 1744 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba B 1987 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1907 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba B 1987 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba B 1987 Dihel Karel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1869 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba B 1987 Martinek Petr West 1999 Opava A 1779 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1987 Kozák Karel TJ Břidličná A 1853 0
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba B 1987 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1782 1