Hráč Vrba Svatopluk

Vrba Svatopluk

User Pic
Jméno: Vrba Svatopluk
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 7735
FIDE ID: 341649
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1682 1768 Musil Vítězslav A64 Proclient Grygov 1927 1944 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1684 1783 Václavík Martin Slavoj Poruba "B" 2086 2098 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1691 1790 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 1802 1811 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1682 1783 Skalka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 0 1272 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1682 1783 Lang Jakub SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 0 1303 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1684 1790 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1385 1498 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1691 1790 Stůj Pavel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1951 1947 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 TŽ Třinec "B" 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2011 1971 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1823 1825 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1681 1805 Schwarz Ondřej ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1681 1805 Slovák Martin SK Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1713 1706 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1681 1805 Stůj Pavel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1000 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2117 2147 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1817 1859 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1681 1805 Kawulok Aleš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1382 1504 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1658 1818 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1794 1800 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1829 1819 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1811 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 1810 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1689 1787 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1832 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál "C" 1850 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1832 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1882 1905 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1852 Fojtík Vlastislav Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2012 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1852 Handlíř Karel ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1852 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "C" 1559 1602 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1852 Sobota Adam ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1852 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "C" 1559 1602 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1850 1892 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "A" 1863 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1832 1796 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1748 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1874 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1874 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1549 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1772 1772 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1788 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1814 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1852 Musil Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1852 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1801 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1856 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1848 1
2009/2010 12 Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1853 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1853 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1700 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1853 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1776 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1853 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1854 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1557 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1867 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk A 1918 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1732 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice "A" 2225 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2085 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1944 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Konštacký Matěj Sokol Fryčovice 2133 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2081 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Svinov "A" 2124 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1929 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1907 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2055 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Jacko Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2081 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Kocur Walter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2123 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2158 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2074 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2058 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1891 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1891 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1736 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1891 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1891 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1831 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1849 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1721 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1751 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1645 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Jirásek David Slezan Opava "C" 1701 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1717 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Fojtík Josef ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1781 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1701 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Mrva Marek TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2199 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1562 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1925 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1597 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1875 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1808 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2006 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Pillarz Ervín Slavoj Bruntál B 1680 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Křefký Manfréd U Freda Darkovičky 1829 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1803 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava D 1837 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál B 1831 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Slaměník Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 2063 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Högrová Nina SŠK Opava ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dol.Benešov C 1907 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2204 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná B 1855 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 Pospíšil Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1530 1