Hráč Hromada Jan

Hromada Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hromada Jan
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1835
ID: 1061
FIDE ID: 396990
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1835 1951 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2107 2120 0
2019/2020 11 Slezan Opava B 1830 1953 Drtil Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1656 1749 1
2019/2020 10 Slezan Opava B 1830 1953 Vašut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 0 1786 1
2019/2020 8 Slezan Opava B 1826 1953 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1575 1543 1
2019/2020 7 Slezan Opava B 1845 1953 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1539 1529 ½
2019/2020 6 Slezan Opava B 1845 1953 Hrabal Roman SK Bruntál 1765 1791 ½
2019/2020 5 Slezan Opava B 1852 1960 Navrat Roman TJ Ludgeřovice 1671 1734 1
2019/2020 4 Slezan Opava B 1852 1960 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1911 1919 0
2019/2020 3 Slezan Opava B 1852 1960 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1847 1788 ½
2019/2020 1 Slezan Opava B 1843 1960 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1623 1691 1
2018/2019 7 Slezan Opava B 1848 1976 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava B 1838 1830 ½
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava C 1839 1987 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1687 1
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1908 1913 ½
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava C 1834 1987 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1822 1841 ½
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava C 1834 1987 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 ½
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1691 1757 ½
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1811 1815 ½
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1701 1735 ½
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava C 1827 2000 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1852 1880 1
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 1834 1987 Knopp René SK Stonava 1880 1907 ½
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava B 1835 1987 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 ½
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "C" 2030 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 1
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "C" 2030 Richter Michal SK Kravaře "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2030 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1819 1834 0
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2030 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2030 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 ½
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava B\r 2027 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1548 1
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava B\r 2027 Koždoň Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1124 1
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava B\r 2027 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 1
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "C" 2014 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2014 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 1
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2014 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 1
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 ½
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 ½
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 ½
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2026 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 1
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2026 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 0
2007/2008 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2027 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2055 ½
2007/2008 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2027 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1995 ½
2007/2008 5 Slezan Opava "C" 2027 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 1
2007/2008 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2027 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1982 0
2007/2008 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2027 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 1
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 ½
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Píša Vladimír ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2090 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 ½
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 1
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2018 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2026 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2006 ½
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "C" 2026 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 0
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2026 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2026 Hrazdil Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1688 1