Hráč Lužný Rostislav

Lužný Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Lužný Rostislav
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 1829
ID: 3032
FIDE ID: 341495
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1829 1807 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1751 1719 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1829 1807 Dubový Marek SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1829 1807 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1528 1497 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1829 1807 Pavlásek Lukáš SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 1528 1540 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1829 1807 Stůj Jan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1342 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1855 1844 Lang Jakub ŠK Bruntál "B" 1338 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1855 1844 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1264 1356 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1855 1844 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1882 1822 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1855 1844 TJ Město Albrechtice 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1855 1844 Stůj Jan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1311 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1719 1861 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1802 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1781 1752 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Onderka Vlastimil ŠK TJ Vítkov 1233 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál A 1865 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1649 1612 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře 1603 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1490 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1673 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1659 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1528 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1842 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "C" 1559 1551 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1842 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1455 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1887 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1711 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1887 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1711 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1887 Galuška Daniel ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1887 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "A" 1910 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1559 1602 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1691 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Musil Milan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1689 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1851 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1963 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1665 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1877 1788 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře 1657 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1761 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Joško Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1718 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1767 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1792 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Horný Prokop ŠK GOBE Píšť 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Mrnka Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1608 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1730 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1371 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře 1682 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava 1800 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1861 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1846 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1772 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1846 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1776 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1846 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1846 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1871 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2061 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2077 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "A" 1928 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1948 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1812 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2097 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1733 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 1996 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1627 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1998 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1969 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1602 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec "C" 2002 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1883 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1903 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1797 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1741 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1882 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1890 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1882 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1968 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1882 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1746 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef TJ Břidličná 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1445 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj 1530 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1757 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Klimeš Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1897 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1944 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Moravec Jindřich ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1584 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1702 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná 2002 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Černý Pavel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1874 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Grygar David Slezan Opava "C" 1804 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1100 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Přikryl Alen TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1610 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1760 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 Kupka Jindřich ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1873 Kubiš Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "C" 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1770 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2068 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál B 1593 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 2013 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Jureček Daniel WEST 1999 Opava 1836 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Bortlík Daniel U Freda Darkovičky 1697 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Pavlík Josef MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 Zajunc Josef SŠK Opava 1761 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Bednárek Lubomír Slezan Opava D 1823 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Kurka Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1779 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1865 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1998 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1736 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1702 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná B 1711 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 Dekan Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1459 1