Hráč Bražina David

Bražina David

User Pic
Jméno: Bražina David
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1924
ID: 3121
FIDE ID: 315923
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2077 2055 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Gerženi Róbert GROP - B 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1924 1917 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 2001 1961 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1924 1917 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1834 1811 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1881 1877 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1924 1917 Koreček Michail SK OAZA Praha G 0 1650 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1924 1917 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1686 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1924 1917 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1676 1631 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1924 1917 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1666 1607 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1949 1942 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice 1635 1523 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1958 1948 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1996 2006 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1915 1917 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1897 1861 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1915 1917 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1915 1917 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2042 2057 1
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1915 1917 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 0
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1930 1929 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1930 1929 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1942 1957 1
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1930 1929 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 1
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1930 1929 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1809 1749 0
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1930 1929 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1844 1874 ½
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "A" 1930 1929 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1992 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1874 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1786 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "A" 1757 1781 1
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 0
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1943 1955 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1943 1955 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 ½
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1922 ½
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1986 0
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2003 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava "A" 2182 0
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 1
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 0
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 0
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2075 ½
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 0
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 Kubeczka Aleš Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 0
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava 1920 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava 2150 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava 1920 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1797 0
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 0
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 0
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba B 1962 ½
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1881 0
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 0
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 0
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 2064 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2138 ½
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava C 1936 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Mittal B 1936 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mittal B 1936 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal B 1936 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2099 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal B 1936 Lažo Juraj T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal B 1936 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal B 1936 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ FM B 2053 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal B 1936 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Kander Ladislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2038 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1874 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Krupa Josef Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1834 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Růžička Jiří Zbrojovka Vsetín 1724 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka "A" 2092 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1946 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1743 0
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Lažo Juraj T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2038 0
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1890 0
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Schwarz Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 2058 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2283 0
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2121 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 ½
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 0
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 0
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 0
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Beseda Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 0
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1736 0
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 Borovička Bohumil Vagonka Studénka "A" 2047 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1781 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Holek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A" 2106 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1930 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B" 1806 ½
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Bíža Miroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek A" 1884 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1847 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava C" 1823 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1979 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava 1823 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov B" 1630 0
2003/2004 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina 1894 0
2003/2004 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 0
2003/2004 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice A ½
2003/2004 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov 1702 1
2003/2004 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 ½
2003/2004 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 0
2003/2004 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1750 ½
2003/2004 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1828 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba 1858 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1828 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba 1863 ½
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1828 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka 1801 1
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1828 Kadlec Pavel Kopřivnice 1907 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1828 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov 1800 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1828 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 0
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1828 Pala Jiří H FUCHS Ostrava 2007 ½
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1828 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava 1844 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1828 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1756 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1828 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 ½