Hráč Smělý Pavel

Smělý Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Smělý Pavel
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1821
Elo mezinárodní: 1869
ID: 12645
FIDE ID: 372641
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1870 1821 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1817 1827 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1874 1823 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava A 1725 1661 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1918 1849 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1823 1829 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1849 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1940 1941 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1889 1848 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1687 1722 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1899 1848 Tillmann Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1911 1877 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1910 1848 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1859 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1918 1849 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1773 1761 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1918 1849 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1868 1857 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1926 1849 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1444 1465 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1920 1849 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1788 1803 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1909 1816 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1699 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1914 1816 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1613 1609 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1882 1816 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1670 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1909 1816 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 0 2017 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1909 1816 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1879 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1816 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1397 1545 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1914 1816 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1630 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1914 1816 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1560 1585 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1882 1816 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1702 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1882 1816 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1814 1781 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1816 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1816 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava D 1311 1434 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1816 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1881 1824 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 0 1734 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Horáček Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1366 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov „B“ 1383 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Klecker Jan TJ Frenštát „B“ 1272 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Kutálková Šárka Nový Jičín „B“ 1557 1522 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Hegar Lukáš TJ Mořkov „B“ 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1895 1816 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1895 1816 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1833 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1895 1816 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Mička Martin TJ Mořkov „B“ 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 Golich Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1781 1809 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka 1974 1963 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1837 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1778 1776 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 1979 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1778 1776 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Červenka Roman ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 1795 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1499 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1680 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1687 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1752 1720 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2051 2063 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "B" 1879 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1835 1864 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1847 1845 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1800 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice 1813 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1636 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1636 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1544 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2185 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Divinec František TJ Fulnek "A" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1419 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Smrek Dušan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1818 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1803 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1759 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 1966 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba C 1720 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1742 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka 1595 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát 1592 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba B 1864 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1453 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1726 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "C" 1472 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 Mikulenka Michal TJ Fulnek "A" ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1618 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 Mikulec Jan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1721 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1517 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1726 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1748 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "C" 1380 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1738 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1577 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1738 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1738 Horáček Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1738 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1788 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1723 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C" 1910 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Kopřivnice 1704 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Kopřivnice 1704 Píša Lubomír Vagónka Studénka 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Kopřivnice 1704 Adámek Stanislav VOKD Poruba 1580 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Kopřivnice 1704 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Kopřivnice 1704 Kovář Oldřich H FUCHS Ostrava 2085 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Kopřivnice 1704 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 1 soutěž