Hráč Boháč Josef

Boháč Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Boháč Josef
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1748
Elo mezinárodní: 1796
ID: 34904
FIDE ID: 388866
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1796 1752 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1920 1916 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře 0 1735 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1775 1772 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře 0 1735 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1726 1736 0
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře 1796 1796 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1796 1796 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1796 1796 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1785 1736 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1735 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1770 1781 0
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1735 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 1798 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "C" 1796 1796 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť "B" 0 1302 0
2016/2017 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 1
2016/2017 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť 1557 1
2016/2017 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1576 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1790 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře 1749 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 0
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1749 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1749 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 0
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1812 1813 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 0
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 0
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1749 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 1
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1818 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 0
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1858 1881 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1787 1
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1864 0
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1810 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1671 1766 0
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře 1810 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře 1810 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1810 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1853 1782 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 1810 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 1
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře 1810 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře 1810 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1819 1
2013/2014 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1842 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1871 1824 0
2013/2014 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 0
2013/2014 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1807 0
2013/2014 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1842 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 Folta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1874 1872 0
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1492 0
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1513 1
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1688 1770 1
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1534 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1588 1
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1714 1
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1680 1
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1000 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1798 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1482 1
2008/2009 7 TJ SK Kravaře B Gazda Martin ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1668 1
2008/2009 6 TJ SK Kravaře B Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1382 1
2008/2009 5 TJ SK Kravaře B Jarkuliš Vojtěch TJ Slezan Opava E 1