Hráč Hanko František

Hanko František

User Pic
Jméno: Hanko František
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1713
Elo mezinárodní: 1725
ID: 14004
FIDE ID: 387762
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1714 1713 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1765 1768 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1714 1713 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1921 1925 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1714 1713 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1915 1915 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1718 1713 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1953 1951 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Mořkov A 1720 1717 Diviš Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1557 1560 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov A 1720 1717 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1801 1796 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov A 1723 1717 Kašpárek Ivo ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1616 1714 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov A 1724 1717 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava D 1778 1721 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov A 1724 1717 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín A 2041 2030 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov A 1746 1731 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1742 1740 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov A 1746 1731 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1694 1737 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov A 1755 1731 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1800 1871 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov A 1745 1731 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1730 1803 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Mořkov A 1745 1747 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1734 1754 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov A 1759 1747 Oborný Lubor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1909 1916 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov A 1778 1747 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1735 1748 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov A 1778 1747 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1844 1849 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory A 1753 1829 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1614 1679 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald 1667 1673 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1928 1929 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov A 1729 1728 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1752 1726 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1653 1717 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Aparicio Ignacio SK Petřvald 1475 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Musil Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1960 1895 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Szabó Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1692 1611 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1619 1700 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1752 1720 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1692 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1629 1732 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1556 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1762 1824 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1558 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1577 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1762 1824 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1719 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1596 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Ostrava "B" 1800 1771 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 2096 1984 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1846 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1804 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1795 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1569 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2021 1931 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1839 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1636 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Londin Milan TJ Studenka "A" 1847 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1720 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1853 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1975 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1636 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1830 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1759 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Smrek Dušan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1818 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "B" 2004 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1532 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1726 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1532 Hoďák Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1532 Kuběna Martin TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1405 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1532 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1599 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1532 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1755 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1532 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1555 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1555 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1256 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1555 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1330 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1555 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1292 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Bobek Filip TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1292 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1555 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "D" 1695 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 Kubelka Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1672 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 Zemánek Vojtěch TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 Kocurek Martin TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald 1626 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 Kováč Ladislav Spartak Bílovec 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1559 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald "B" 1559 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1559 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1559 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1559 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "B" 1540 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1559 Holiš Stanislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1559 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "D" ½