Hráč Vlček Antonín

Vlček Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Vlček Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Vítkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 1686
ID: 15798
FIDE ID: 358495
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 1712 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1730 1755 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 1712 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 1837 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 1712 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1796 1844 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 1712 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1833 1802 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1715 1712 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1741 1734 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1715 1712 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1802 1804 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1723 1744 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1780 1817 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1741 1744 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava C 1820 1821 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1741 1744 Zingaylo Antonina ŠK Orel Opava A 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1757 1744 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1503 1570 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1752 1712 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť 0 1557 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1738 1712 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 1807 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1738 1712 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1715 1712 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1794 1946 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1715 1712 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1955 2006 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1723 1744 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1694 1713 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1741 1744 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 1811 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1741 1744 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1830 1846 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1757 1744 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1846 1920 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1767 1768 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2030 2040 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1937 1940 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1785 1768 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 0 1803 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1785 1768 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1695 1735 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1782 1768 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1804 1833 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1782 1768 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1851 1840 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1891 1938 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1816 1841 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1907 1979 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1792 1774 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1837 1829 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1785 1768 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1864 1861 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1785 1768 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1769 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1782 1768 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1818 1836 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1782 1768 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1798 1799 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1773 1768 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1465 1597 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1773 1768 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1790 1798 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1773 1768 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1730 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1792 1774 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 0 1553 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 1641 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Mrákota Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1705 1705 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Hošek Stanislav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1956 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1768 1810 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Peťovský Ľudovít SK Kravaře 1790 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1980 1995 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1719 1861 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 ½
2014/2015 11 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 1529 ½
2014/2015 9 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1585 1
2014/2015 8 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1529 0
2014/2015 7 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 1
2014/2015 6 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1603 ½
2014/2015 5 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1466 ½
2014/2015 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1516 1
2014/2015 3 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 1
2014/2015 2 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1945 1876 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B\r 1926 1918 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1811 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1741 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1839 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1982 1981 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1871 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1871 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1807 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1676 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1839 1844 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1739 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1658 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1500 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "C" 1910 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1885 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1985 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1820 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1927 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1746 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1746 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1894 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1813 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1903 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1990 1952 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1845 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1975 1966 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2105 2082 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1894 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1965 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "B" 1928 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1903 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2014 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1914 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1945 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1880 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1960 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1975 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1625 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1753 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "D" 1647 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1679 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1676 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1648 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1686 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1635 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Vítkov 1735 Meisel Karel ŠK GOBE Píšť 1685 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vítkov 1735 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Vítkov 1735 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1859 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Vítkov 1735 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Vítkov 1735 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1889 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Vítkov 1735 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1796 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vítkov 1735 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1896 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vítkov 1735 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava 1869 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Vítkov 1735 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vítkov 1735 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2072 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Vítkov 1735 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2008/2009 11 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1841 0
2008/2009 10 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1575 0
2008/2009 8 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1714 1
2008/2009 7 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1792 1
2008/2009 6 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 1
2008/2009 5 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1779 0
2008/2009 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 1
2008/2009 3 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Pardy Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 0
2008/2009 2 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 0
2008/2009 1 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1844 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2027 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1855 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2015 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Premus Jan ŠK Kravaře 1955 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 Petropulos Janis Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1896 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1691 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1803 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1884 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1908 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1864 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 Lorenc Tomáš Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 Cibulka Michal Slezan Opava "C" 1491 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1492 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1882 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1627 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 ½
2006/2007 11 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1653 1
2006/2007 10 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1521 0
2006/2007 9 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Žůrek Vítězslav ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2006/2007 8 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "D" ½
2006/2007 6 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1445 1
2006/2007 5 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1836 1
2006/2007 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1527 1
2006/2007 3 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1357 1
2006/2007 2 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1460 1
2006/2007 1 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1479 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava E ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1901 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 Suchý Vladimír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1883 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Krautwurst Milan TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1430 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1650 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1883 0
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Krautwurst Milan TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1430 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1467 1