Hráč Vitásek Tomáš

Vitásek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vitásek Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1899
Elo mezinárodní: 1898
ID: 8820
FIDE ID: 341630
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1898 1899 Polák Petr Orel Opava "C" 1876 1850 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1909 1900 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1857 1847 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1906 1900 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1714 1698 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1906 1900 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1832 1870 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1900 1900 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1733 1717 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1905 1900 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1699 1713 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 1900 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1722 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1900 1900 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1567 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1906 1913 Mezihorák Rostislav SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1867 1884 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1908 1913 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1922 1913 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1818 1868 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1938 1923 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1949 1953 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1919 1913 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1977 1984 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1919 1913 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava C 1838 1849 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1924 1918 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1924 1918 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2209 2237 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1924 1918 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1924 1918 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1924 1918 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1924 1918 Mrákota Zdeněk Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1924 1918 Pardy Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1924 1918 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1924 1918 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1924 1918 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1942 1922 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1942 1922 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1942 1922 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1942 1922 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2068 2027 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1942 1922 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1903 1905 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1942 1922 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1902 1916 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1945 1920 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1945 1920 Gazda Martin ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1657 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1945 1920 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1945 1920 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "B" 1638 1749 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1945 1920 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1923 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1923 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1923 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1722 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1923 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1945 1923 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1708 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1945 1923 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1697 1
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1945 1941 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1945 1941 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "B" 1933 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1884 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "B" 1928 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1978 2011 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1839 1886 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2016 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1880 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 1
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1938 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2044 1
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1938 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 1
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1938 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1767 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Trojek Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2221 0
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 ½
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Matoušek Karel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 ½
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava 2179 ½
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2079 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov 1767 ½
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov A 1670 1
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory A 1957 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Pavlík Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová B 1575 1
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov C 1897 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Lorenz Bohumír Slezan Opava B 1966 0
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba B 1736 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1812 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice "A" 2225 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2064 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1952 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov "A" 2186 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1929 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno 1882 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Kozák Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2114 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "C" 2241 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "A" 1936 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1884 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "C" 2012 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1855 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Premus Jan ŠK Kravaře 1955 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1847 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Petropulos Janis Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2120 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2089 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1904 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2058 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2048 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1799 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "C" 2024 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1825 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1873 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2283 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1919 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1907 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 TJ Sokol Háj 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1827 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1835 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1827 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1827 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Břidličná 1721 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1827 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2149 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1573 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1757 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 Lička Alfons ŠK Gobe Píšť 1815 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1525 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1897 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1829 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná 1765 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1829 Haas Adam TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1753 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1829 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1562 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1829 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1764 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1829 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1831 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1829 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1754 1
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Pudich Petr Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 1
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Moravec Šimon Darkovičky 1646 0
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Grygar David Hradec n/M 1804 ½
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1817 ½
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Kurka Vilém Štěpánkovice 1882 1
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Kučeja Pavel Kravaře "A" 1755 ½
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1717 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Miketa Jiří Dolní Benešov "D" 1853 ½
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1821 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál B ½
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1821 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava 1779 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1801 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2177 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1801 Miko Jan Slavoj Bruntál A ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1801 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov B 1954 1
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1823 1
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Zeman Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1734 0
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Zemánek Filip TJ Břidličná B 1649 1
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Tauchman Jan Granitol M.Beroun ½
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Novák Bořivoj Slezan Opava D 1809 ½
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Dostál Stanislav WEST 1999 Opava B 1701 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 1
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1792 ½