Hráč Glinz Leo

Glinz Leo

User Pic
Jméno: Glinz Leo
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 16006
FIDE ID: 388912
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Kravaře 1756 1738 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1772 1781 0
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře 1764 1749 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1855 1823 0
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře 1771 1749 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1890 1815 0
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře 1771 1749 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 0
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře 1771 1749 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1945 1959 0
2016/2017 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 1
2016/2017 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 1651 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 1
2016/2017 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2016/2017 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 1
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 1
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 0
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 0
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1769 1808 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 0
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 0
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 1
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 0
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 0
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1983 1993 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1777 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1755 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1755 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 1
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře 1755 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1937 2006 0
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře 1755 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál A 2003 2024 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 1755 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1834 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře 1755 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1877 1956 0
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře 1755 Müller Leo ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 1
2013/2014 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1941 1998 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1871 1
2013/2014 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 0
2013/2014 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 0
2013/2014 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1815 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1895 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 0
2013/2014 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1861 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1772 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1679 1770 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1682 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1493 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "C" 1910 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 1
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1851 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 0
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2081 2066 0
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1955 2000 0
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1922 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1653 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1653 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1975 1966 0
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1653 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1996 0
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1653 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "B" 1928 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1856 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2109 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava "B" 1781 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1906 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 1
2010/2011 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 0
2010/2011 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 0
2010/2011 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 0
2010/2011 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1848 0
2010/2011 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1660 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1829 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1837 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1783 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1574 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 1
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1868 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "B" 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Joško Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 1623 1
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1931 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1545 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1557 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava 1800 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1508 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Klimša Jiří ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1888 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 1522 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 0
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 0
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Boldys Henryk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1656 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1655 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 0
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1655 0
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1654 1
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1719 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1882 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1492 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 Vavroš Jan Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 0
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1790 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 Suchý Vladimír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1409 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 0
2006/2007 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1694 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 0
2005/2006 11 Kravaře "A" 1438 Wandera Jan Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 10 Kravaře "A" 1438 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1684 1
2005/2006 9 Kravaře "A" 1438 Suchánek Miroslav Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 ½
2005/2006 8 Kravaře "A" 1438 Hružík Lumír Háj ve Slezsku 1824 0
2005/2006 6 Kravaře "A" 1438 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 ½
2005/2006 5 Kravaře "A" 1438 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 0
2005/2006 4 Kravaře "A" 1438 Jašek Karel Dolní Benešov "E" 1783 0
2005/2006 2 Kravaře "A" 1438 Volčík Milan Hrabyně "B" 1661 1
2005/2006 1 Kravaře "A" 1438 Jankovský Josef Štěpánkovice 1763 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1450 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1883 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 0
2005/2006 4 TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 Rycka Jiří ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 Krautwurst Milan TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1430 0
2004/2005 10 SK Kravaře B" 1415 Harazim Richard ŠO Malé Hoštice 1877 0
2004/2005 6 SK Kravaře B" 1415 Dihel Gerhard ŠK Bolatice B" 1460 0
2004/2005 5 SK Kravaře B" 1415 Klobouk Jiří ŠO Malé Hoštice 1800 0
2004/2005 4 SK Kravaře B" 1415 Vavřínek Michal Dolní Benešov F" 1621 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Kravaře B" 1415 Bergloviec Jan POGO Budišov n.B. 0
2004/2005 1 SK Kravaře B" 1415 Rataj Lukáš ŠK Bolatice B" 1