Hráč Polák Petr

Polák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Polák Petr
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1850
Elo mezinárodní: 1876
ID: 3522
FIDE ID: 323802
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1869 1852 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1929 1923 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1869 1852 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2068 2038 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1874 1852 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2069 2079 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1883 1852 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1874 1912 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1883 1852 Matonoha Petr ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1933 1932 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1899 1864 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2032 2013 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1899 1864 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1922 1964 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1902 1864 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1777 1790 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1905 1861 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1813 1836 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1917 1861 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1833 1895 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1907 1861 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1900 1888 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1904 1861 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1966 1981 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1904 1861 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1946 1938 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1917 1861 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2031 2048 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1917 1861 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2014 1991 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1917 1861 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1836 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1917 1861 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava C 2112 2080 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1907 1858 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1842 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1772 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1925 1914 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1998 1954 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 ½
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "A" 1900 1813 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1670 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1790 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1869 1839 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1977 1969 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Číž Dušan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1821 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1690 1715 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1871 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1716 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1718 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 ½
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1854 1876 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1919 0
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 ½
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Kurovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 ½
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1973 ½
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "B" 1830 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře 1622 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře 1721 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Štencel Václav Orel Opava 1774 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1648 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1545 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1868 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Velecký Ludvík Sokol Vrbno p/P 1733 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Hanzlík Bohuslav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1609 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 Káč Jan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1785 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1785 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1908 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1802 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1534 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1729 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1812 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1820 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2149 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1827 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1957 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1800 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1944 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Fojtík Josef ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1781 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Břidličná 1721 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1676 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Studený Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1824 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Kozák Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1670 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Josefus Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Kurka Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 1997 0
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1768 0
2004/2005 10 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2091 0
2004/2005 9 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Lorenz Bohumír SŠK Opava 1942 ½
2004/2005 8 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Kocur Valter MSA Dol.Benešov B 2121 ½
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Křefký Manfréd U Freda Darkovičky 1829 ½
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Klobouk Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov D 1800 0
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1735 ½
2004/2005 4 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dol.Benešov C 1882 ½
2004/2005 3 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2205 0
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Kornasiewicz Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2165 0
2004/2005 1 WEST 1999 Opava 1931 Pán Vladimír VMS SosnováLichnov 2115 0
2003/2004 11 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2102 0
2003/2004 10 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá B 2124 0
2003/2004 9 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Zelenka Milan Mořkov A 2165 ½
2003/2004 8 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2247 0
2003/2004 7 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2055 0
2003/2004 6 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Hrouza Ondřej Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 ½
2003/2004 5 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 2093 0
2003/2004 4 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Vitásek Jan ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2102 1
2003/2004 3 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2080 0
2003/2004 2 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Holek Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2207 0
2003/2004 1 West 1999 Opava A 1807 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2082 ½