Hráč Kurka Vilém

Kurka Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Kurka Vilém
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1803
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10137
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1722 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 0 1595 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1696 1780 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1723 1720 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1789 1799 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1652 1682 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 Metelka Vladimír ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1776 1803 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1669 1679 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1786 1804 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1770 1736 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1762 1781 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1465 1597 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1678 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1727 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1644 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1623 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1931 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1948 1967 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1858 1881 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1842 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1500 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "C" 1910 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1885 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1839 1844 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1876 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1679 1770 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1792 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1894 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1784 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1665 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1903 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1674 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1694 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1902 1857 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1676 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1906 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1710 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1880 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1678 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1720 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1869 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1854 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1858 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1812 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1837 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1704 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1851 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1871 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1870 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1946 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Pavera Vít ŠK West Opava "B" 1847 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť 1716 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1820 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2004 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1729 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1744 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1908 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1616 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1859 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1756 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1857 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1919 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1857 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1857 TJ Sokol Háj 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Trojek Petr TJ Sokol Háj 2214 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Bartoš Michal ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1896 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1992 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1842 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1755 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1861 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1732 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1519 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1914 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1646 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1479 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 Černý Pavel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1874 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1652 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1657 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1882 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 1
2005/2006 11 Štěpánkovice 1882 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1717 1
2005/2006 10 Štěpánkovice 1882 Miketa Jiří Dolní Benešov "D" 1853 1
2005/2006 9 Štěpánkovice 1882 Hružík Lumír Háj ve Slezsku 1824 ½
2005/2006 8 Štěpánkovice 1882 Baše Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1693 1
2005/2006 7 Štěpánkovice 1882 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1630 ½
2005/2006 6 Štěpánkovice 1882 Bartoš Michal Darkovičky 1869 1
2005/2006 5 Štěpánkovice 1882 Vitásek Tomáš Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 0
2005/2006 4 Štěpánkovice 1882 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1817 ½
2005/2006 3 Štěpánkovice 1882 Klimša Pavel Hrabyně "B" 1933 ½
2005/2006 2 Štěpánkovice 1882 Tesárek Adolf Hradec n/M 1766 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Černý Josef Slavoj Bruntál B 1542 1
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1866 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Martinek Petr WEST 1999 Opava 1782 1
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Moravec Šimon U Freda Darkovičky 1662 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Ženka Martin MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Sýkora Michal Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1569 1
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1954 ½
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 0
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 ½
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná B 1855 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Pospíšil Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1530 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava D 1837 ½
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 ½
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Slaměník Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 2063 ½
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 Högrová Nina SŠK Opava ½