Hráč Kramář Filip

Kramář Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Kramář Filip
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1717
Elo mezinárodní: 1731
ID: 32974
FIDE ID: 349380
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře 1726 1715 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1816 1830 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře 1726 1715 Drtil Lubomír SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál 1795 1823 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 0
2015/2016 9 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 1
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1795 0
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Skalka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1272 1
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1712 1592 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1669 1250 1
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 1
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Holeček Radim ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1629 1
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Röhlich Roman ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1492 1
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře „C“ 1712 1592 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1713 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 0
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 1759 1936 0
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1658 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1793 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 0
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1754 0
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1594 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1816 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 1594 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1594 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 1594 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 1
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře 1594 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 1
2013/2014 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 0
2013/2014 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1917 1923 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1100 0
2013/2014 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál "A" 1850 0
2013/2014 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 0
2013/2014 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1502 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 0
2013/2014 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 1
2013/2014 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 0
2013/2014 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1605 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Bartošek Martin TJ Vítkov 1691 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1514 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1863 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1660 0
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1919 0
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1839 1844 0
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "A" 1910 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Kubiš Ondřej ŠK Bruntál "B" 1345 0
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1584 1
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1748 1
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 Mikulecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1663 1
2011/2012 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1566 0
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1801 0
2011/2012 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1834 1
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 1
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 1
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 1
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Kurovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 0
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1561 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1854 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 1494 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1802 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Jankovský Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1656 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1648 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1461 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1509 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1792 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "E" 1686 0
2008/2009 9 TJ SK Kravaře B Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 1
2008/2009 7 TJ SK Kravaře B Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1547 1
2008/2009 6 TJ SK Kravaře B Labudová Alžběta ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1250 1
2008/2009 5 TJ SK Kravaře B Capek Ondřej TJ Slezan Opava E 1
2008/2009 4 TJ SK Kravaře B Golka Jiří TJ Slezan Opava D 1486 0
2008/2009 3 TJ SK Kravaře B Velikán Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 2 TJ SK Kravaře B Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B ½
2008/2009 1 TJ SK Kravaře B Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1345 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Hubálek Vojtěch ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Šíma Jan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Jančálek Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1434 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Mik Matěj Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 0
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Halfar Josef TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1570 0
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1532 0