Hráč Pavera Václav

Pavera Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Pavera Václav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 1483
ID: 6763
FIDE ID: 302430
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1483 1543 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1741 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1483 1543 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1703 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Velká Polom 1500 1571 Klapuch Dominik Slezan Opava C 1057 1074 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Velká Polom 1500 1571 Fryč Lukáš ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1270 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Velká Polom 1502 1571 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře 1557 1635 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Velká Polom 1502 1571 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1814 1824 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Velká Polom 1530 1570 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1387 1498 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Velká Polom 1535 1570 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1872 1880 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Velká Polom 1503 1570 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1757 1744 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1500 1571 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1737 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1530 1570 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1500 1571 Varga Jan ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1436 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1500 1571 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1578 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1502 1571 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1567 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1502 1571 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1530 1570 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1670 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1535 1570 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1503 1570 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Velká Polom 1500 1586 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1558 1617 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Velká Polom 1525 1586 Odvárka Ladislav ŠKTP Hrabyně 1563 1571 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Velká Polom 1525 1586 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1799 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Velká Polom 1537 1591 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1696 1689 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1500 1586 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1593 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1525 1586 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1748 1748 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1525 1586 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1585 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1503 1586 Duda Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1503 1586 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1768 1764 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1537 1591 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1500 1586 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1796 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1503 1586 Kučera Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1465 1597 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 1651 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1669 1583 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1795 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 Caletková Michaela ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1687 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1492 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Blokscha Vladimír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1287 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1438 1479 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1702 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1603 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1419 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Sommer Richard ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Hasík Karel ŠK Orel Opava B 1735 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1724 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "A" 1618 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1502 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1654 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1815 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Bartošek Martin TJ Vítkov 1708 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Velká Polom 1636 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1786 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "C" 1619 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1718 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1493 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1790 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1495 1766 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1716 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1660 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1990 1981 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1839 1844 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Vrba Zbyněk ŠK Bruntál "B" 1616 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1634 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1813 1811 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Velká Polom 1671 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1846 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1561 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1830 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1507 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1588 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1718 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1625 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "D" 1647 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Velká Polom 1679 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1676 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1592 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1655 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1651 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Velká Polom 1684 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1362 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1868 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1792 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 Macháček Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1841 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1629 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1760 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1834 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Velká Polom 1678 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1701 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1752 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1458 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2084 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Petřík Michal Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1908 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Háj 1678 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1676 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1661 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1670 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Hošek Pavel ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1642 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Velká Polom 1682 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2009 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1710 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1682 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1758 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Filgas Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1637 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1944 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Zika Karel TJ Břidličná 1597 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1717 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1842 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1621 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Velká Polom 1717 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1732 1
2005/2006 11 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Hampel Jan West Opava "B" 1668 0
2005/2006 10 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Volčík Milan Hrabyně "B" 1661 ½
2005/2006 9 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Beňa Petr Štěpánkovice 1557 1
2005/2006 8 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Glabasňa Tomáš Kravaře "A" 1467 ½
2005/2006 7 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 ½
2005/2006 6 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Suchánek Miroslav Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 ½
2005/2006 5 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Mrovčák Milan Hradec n/M ½
2005/2006 4 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Tesař Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1618 1
2005/2006 3 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1597 1
2005/2006 2 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 0
2005/2006 1 Háj ve Slezsku 1729 Slanina Maxmilián Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 ½