Hráč Caletková Michaela

Caletková Michaela

User Pic
Jméno: Caletková Michaela
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 1721
ID: 12929
FIDE ID: 343986
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Slezan Opava B 1724 1764 Štefaník Marek Tatra Kopřivnice A 1865 1821 ½
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 1730 1769 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1876 1904 0
2018/2019 8 Slezan Opava C 1724 1764 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1837 0
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava C 1746 1769 Trpík Ludvík SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1506 1784 0
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava C 1730 1769 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1798 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1577 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1568 1677 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Kundrát Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1610 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 ½
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 ½
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 0
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 1
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 ½
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1739 1732 0
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 ½
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1812 1813 1
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava B\r 1716 1768 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře 1636 1
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava B\r 1716 1768 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 ½
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava B\r 1716 1768 Jančálek Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1795 1742 ½
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava B\r 1716 1768 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1738 1613 1
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 Gazda Martin ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1657 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 ½
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 0
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1871 ½
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 0
2013/2014 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 0
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 0
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 0
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 Klimeš Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1763 1653 ½
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 0
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 1
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 0
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1907 1890 0
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 0
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1950 0
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1814 0
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 ½
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Drtil Lubomír TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1699 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1565 1
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 ½
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 1
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1703 1770 Bury Jiří ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1756 1
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1703 1770 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 ½
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1703 1770 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1765 1819 1
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1703 1770 Václavík Martin VOKD Poruba "B" 2159 2159 0
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 ½
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 1
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1382 1
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 ½
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 0
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1812 ½
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1767 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 0
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1767 Kubeczka Aleš Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 0
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1767 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1938 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Hanzlík Bohuslav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 ½
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1867 ½
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 0
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 ½
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1545 1
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1755 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 1
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava B 1755 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava C 1955 0
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava B 1755 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1948 1
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava B 1755 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 0
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava B 1755 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 0
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "A" 1737 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2117 0
2008/2009 10 Slezan Opava "A" 1737 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1927 0
2008/2009 7 Slezan Opava "A" 1737 Vitásek Jan ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2077 ½
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "A" 1737 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2135 0
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "A" 1737 Škrobánek Alois Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1514 1
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "A" 1737 Bedrunka Petr Sokol Fryčovice 1691 1
2008/2009 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1737 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1737 Bergloviec Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1820 1
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1737 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2084 0
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1737 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1572 1
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1737 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1613 1
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1737 Mirvald Marcel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1701 ½
2007/2008 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 0
2007/2008 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 ½
2007/2008 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 1
2007/2008 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1769 1
2007/2008 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1812 0
2007/2008 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj 1794 ½
2007/2008 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 ½
2007/2008 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2007/2008 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1609 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 0
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 ½
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 0
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 0
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 ½
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Břidličná 1721 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 0
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1512 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1473 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1473 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1754 ½
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1473 Kašík Josef TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1773 0
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Bortlík Daniel Darkovičky 1667 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Dihel Martin Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 1
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Dostál Stanislav West Opava "B" 1667 0
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Hanzlík Jan Štěpánkovice 1596 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Glinz Leo Kravaře "A" 1438 ½
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Suchánek Miroslav Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 0
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Suchý Vladimír Háj ve Slezsku 1530 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Guniš Zdeněk Ludgeřovice 1502 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1473 Klein Jiří Hradec n/M 0
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 1375 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava A" 2182 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava B" 1375 Macíček Jakub Frýdek-Místek B" 2093 0
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava B" 1375 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava C" 1606 0