Hráč Gandziarowski Jan

Gandziarowski Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Gandziarowski Jan
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1551
ID: 32729
FIDE ID: 1110683
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1669 1250 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1766 1791 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1669 1250 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1669 1250 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1712 1592 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Sommer Richard ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál A 1848 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1548 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Kovacs Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1636 1779 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1761 1737 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Kubná Lucie TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1790 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Schrom Erik Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1736 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1633 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Mikulecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1663 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1919 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1854 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1771 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1791 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1670 1776 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Kundrat Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Detour Vlastislav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1888 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře 1649 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Pospíšil Ervín TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov 1581 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře 1702 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1516 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Chlebcová Helena TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1690 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1788 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Joško Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 1623 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1859 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1612 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava 1869 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1962 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1917 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1943 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1766 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1943 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1943 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Zlaté Hory Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1951 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Zlaté Hory Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh C 2063 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Zlaté Hory Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Zlaté Hory Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 0