Hráč Zemková Klára

Zemková Klára

User Pic
Jméno: Zemková Klára
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 26358
FIDE ID: 344117
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Interchess 1788 1760 Schenk Tomáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 1348 1415 1
2018/2019 9 Interchess 1783 1760 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 8 Interchess 1783 1760 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice 1792 1820 1
2018/2019 5 Interchess 1773 1761 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 1937 1971 0
2018/2019 3 Interchess 1759 1761 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1777 1779 1
2018/2019 2 Interchess 1763 1761 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1933 1922 0
2018/2019 1 Interchess 1763 1761 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1892 1890 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1788 1760 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1832 1836 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1788 1760 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1981 0 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1783 1760 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1948 1932 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1760 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná 1943 1934 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1760 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1717 1726 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 1761 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1839 1842 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1761 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "C" 1877 1888 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1761 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1780 1777 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1763 1761 Slivka David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1692 0 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá 1807 1759 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1925 1930 0
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ F-M "H" 1732 1764 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1780 1
2013/2014 6 BŠŠ F-M "H" 1732 1764 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ F-M "H" 1732 1764 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1453 1
2012/2013 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 0
2012/2013 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2040 0
2012/2013 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 ½
2012/2013 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2223 0
2012/2013 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 0
2012/2013 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 ½
2012/2013 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1992 1997 0
2011/2012 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 1
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1627 1627 1
2011/2012 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 1
2011/2012 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1564 1653 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1780 1
2011/2012 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1564 1653 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1820 1789 0
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1564 1653 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 1
2011/2012 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město 1521 1521 1
2011/2012 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 1
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 1
2010/2011 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1576 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 1
2010/2011 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1576 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 1
2010/2011 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1576 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 ½
2010/2011 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1576 ŠK Kladno 1
2007/2008 7 BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1250 Skalka Michal TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 0
2007/2008 6 BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1250 Lessy Tomáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1100 1
2006/2007 6 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1477 0
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 Týn Marek VOKD Poruba 1554 ½
2006/2007 4 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1703 0
2006/2007 2 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 0
2006/2007 1 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1100 1