Hráč Vavřínková Jitka

Vavřínková Jitka

User Pic
Jméno: Vavřínková Jitka
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1580
Elo mezinárodní: 1553
ID: 5229
FIDE ID: 356522
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1553 1580 Škňouřil Jakub ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 0 1073 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1553 1580 Švásta Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1622 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1553 1580 Bartošek Pavel ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1448 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1553 1580 Votava Jan ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1774 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1553 1580 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1372 1492 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1553 1580 Müller Leo Orel Opava "C" 1742 1729 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1553 1580 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1459 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1566 1557 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1566 1557 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1520 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 Röhlich Roman ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1310 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 Vašička David ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1273 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 Jankovský Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1503 1570 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Machala Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1747 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1658 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Vaculík Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1551 1551 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1323 1349 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Říha Otmar VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1935 1928 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1905 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 Řičica Lubomír KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1582 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1637 1592 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1100 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1637 1592 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "K" 1749 1761 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1637 1592 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1637 1592 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1597 1569 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1637 1592 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1420 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1637 1592 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1637 1592 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1796 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1637 1592 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1481 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1644 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1625 1599 Hladký Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1625 1599 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1658 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1625 1599 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1686 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1487 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1812 1813 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1875 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1596 1620 Mrnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1619 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1596 1620 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1406 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1596 1620 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1100 1156 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1596 1620 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1609 1604 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál A 1745 1743 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1790 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 Jančálek Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1795 1742 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1823 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1605 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1543 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1786 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1502 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1584 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1800 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Návrat Robert GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1514 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1611 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1618 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Tománek Antonín ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1574 Hanzlík Jan TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1575 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1576 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1567 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj 1551 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1567 Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná 1597 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 0
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1566 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1866 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1566 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1566 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 ½