Hráč Orság Jaroslav

Orság Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Orság Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1827
ID: 35618
FIDE ID: 23705353
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1833 Hrabal Roman SK Bruntál 1730 1777 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1833 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1528 1567 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1833 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1911 1919 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1833 1833 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1783 1792 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 1837 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1788 1804 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 1837 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 1712 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1837 Drtil Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1706 1751 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1837 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava C 1724 1764 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1837 1837 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava A 1763 1780 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1837 1837 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1723 1720 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1844 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1694 1713 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1821 1844 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1739 1729 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1821 1844 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 1728 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1839 1844 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1872 1815 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 1853 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1827 1867 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1820 1853 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1803 1804 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1849 1853 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1742 1798 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1849 1853 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1793 1750 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1853 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1853 Drtil Lubomír SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1820 1853 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1659 1803 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1820 1853 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1701 1735 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1867 1859 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1765 1769 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1863 1850 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1817 1859 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1768 1810 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1781 1752 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1679 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Kretek Radim TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1608 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1585 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1642 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1732 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1636 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1487 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1816 1798 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1960 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1861 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1876 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1658 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1839 1844 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1851 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1863 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1813 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1616 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1737 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1783 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1839 1886 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1721 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1846 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1744 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2082 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1787 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1864 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1848 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ludgeřovice Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Ludgeřovice Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1782 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Ludgeřovice Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1620 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Ludgeřovice Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1494 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Ludgeřovice Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1279 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Ludgeřovice Müller Herbert Orel Opava "B" 1668 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Ludgeřovice Schuppik Michael TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1697 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Ludgeřovice Rohovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře B ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Ludgeřovice Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1834 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Ludgeřovice Hrbáč Jiří TJ Slezan Opava D 1579 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ludgeřovice Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1779 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Ludgeřovice Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1503 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Ludgeřovice Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1797 1