Hráč Maroszczyk Wieslaw

Maroszczyk Wieslaw

User Pic
Jméno: Maroszczyk Wieslaw
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1862
Elo mezinárodní: 1876
ID: 405
FIDE ID: 312096
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Vendryně 1865 1862 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1859 1841 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Vendryně 1865 1862 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "B" 2024 1996 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Vendryně 1865 1862 Radko Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1755 1765 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Vendryně 1865 1862 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1683 1718 ½
2019/2020 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1865 1862 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice 1770 1776 ½
2019/2020 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1865 1862 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1949 1936 ½
2019/2020 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1865 1862 Rechtenberg Karel Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1677 1694 1
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1845 1845 Schenk Tomáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 1348 1415 1
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1845 1845 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1827 1845 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice 1792 1820 ½
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1827 1845 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ F-M "F" 1811 1810 1
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1820 1840 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1607 1652 1
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1815 1840 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1777 1779 ½
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1815 1840 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice 1860 1871 0
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1811 1840 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1892 1890 ½
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1811 1840 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1837 2036 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1845 1845 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1939 1905 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně 1827 1845 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1731 1735 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně 1823 1845 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1718 1804 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně 1823 1845 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1697 1758 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně 1820 1840 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1823 1829 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně 1820 1840 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1762 1779 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně 1815 1840 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2035 2024 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně 1815 1840 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1798 1828 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně 1811 1840 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná 1843 1841 ½
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 1845 1845 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 1970 1996 ½
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 1827 1845 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 ½
2017/2018 12 TŽ Třinec "C" 1885 1872 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 1
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1888 1872 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2034 1977 ½
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1888 1872 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1919 1886 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1883 1872 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1763 1711 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1883 1872 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1936 1921 ½
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1883 1872 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1733 1722 1
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1885 1872 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1733 1703 ½
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1885 1872 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1765 1757 1
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1885 1872 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 ½
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1906 1885 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 0
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 0
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 0
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1979 0
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1913 1952 0
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 0
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Sobek Martin Šachový klub Karviná 1904 1924 ½
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 ½
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1574 1
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1735 1732 1
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Holáň Pavel Sokol Brušperk "B" 1
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Sikora Jakub ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 1
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 1
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Nytra Petr BŠŠ F-M "E" 1246 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ F-M "F" ½
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Cienciala Marek TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 ½
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 ½
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2054 1944 ½
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2105 2071 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 1
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1973 ½
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 1
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1854 1920 ½
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 ½
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 ½
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 1
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 1
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 1
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 1
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Knopp René SK Stonava 1884 1898 ½
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 1
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1770 1818 ½
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 ½
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1879 1933 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk 1883 0
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 0
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 1
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 0
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 1
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2014 1978 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 ½
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 ½
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2128 2128 0
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Gil Karel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 0
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2000 1988 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 0
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2008 0
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Valušek Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 ½
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 1
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 0
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1820 0
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 1
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 Vít Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2016 1997 0
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 1
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2060 2030 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1967 1
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 ½
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 1
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 ½
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2104 2163 0
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1951 1928 1
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1945 1941 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1798 1
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 1
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1901 1887 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 ½
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1827 1
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1990 1952 1
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1661 1
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 1959 0
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 1
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 ½
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2055 0
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2166 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2053 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2083 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná "B" 1976 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 1
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1952 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 ½
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Tauš Martin Mittal Ostrava "C" 2111 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2071 1
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Langner Ladislav Slovan Havířov "A" 2367 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2045 1
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2226 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2075 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2214 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1959 ½
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 1997 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 2072 1
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald ½
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2028 1
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2279 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2169 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2009 ½
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2017 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Zabystrzan Pavel Slovan Havířov 2285 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec E 2030 Szwed Jacek Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava C 2044 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2162 ½
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov C 2074 1
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2072 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2165 ½
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba B 2119 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2070 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov A 2192 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec D 2030 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2279 ½
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2378 ½
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 ½
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 ½
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 1
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 0
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1891 ½
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 0
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1906 ½
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 ½
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 ½
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2106 ½
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1999 ½
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1880 0
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 ½
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 ½
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1930 ½
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 1
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 1
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 0
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 1
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová C 2048 1
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1970 0
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 ½
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2008 ½
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 ½
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 0
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová D 1936 ½
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 ½
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec D 2074 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 ½
2004/2005 11 Třinec E 2049 Turoň Petr Vendryně 2012 ½
2004/2005 10 Třinec E 2049 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2021 ½
2004/2005 9 Třinec E 2049 Kleibert Vladislav Rychvald A 1941 ½
2004/2005 8 Třinec E 2049 Pertlová Soňa Třinec C 1985 ½
2004/2005 7 Třinec E 2049 Čubok Radomír Třinec D 1864 ½
2004/2005 6 Třinec E 2049 Novák Bohdan Fryčovice 1934 1
2004/2005 5 Třinec E 2048 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1877 ½
2004/2005 4 Třinec E 2048 Sobek Rostislav Petrovice A 1986 1
2004/2005 3 Třinec E 2048 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek D 1945 1
2004/2005 2 Třinec E 2048 Šíma Čestmír Bohumín A 2030 1
2004/2005 1 Třinec E 2048 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1962 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Kocur Aleš VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1911 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2203 0
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 ½
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Lanča Ivan Sokol Fryčovice 2136 0
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Worek Joanna LokomotivaPetrovice 0
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Gil Karel Viktorie Bohumín 2052 0
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov C 1948 0
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec D 2060 ½
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec C 2049 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2093 ½