Hráč Hampel Jan

Hampel Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hampel Jan
Oddíl: ŠK West 1999 Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4100
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1646 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1646 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1477 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1314 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1543 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně 1634 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1553 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Nevřela Aleš Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1560 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1474 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1675 Mikulenčáková Ludmila ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1653 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1907 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Mrva Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2234 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1884 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1729 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Kudělásek Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1521 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1458 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1711 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1668 Pavera Václav Háj ve Slezsku 1729 1
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" 1668 Tesař Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1618 0
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" 1668 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" 1668 Navrat Roman Darkovičky 1783 ½
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" 1668 Mrkva Michal Dolní Benešov "E" 1
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1668 Mrovčák Milan Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" 1668 Klimeš Jan Hrabyně "B" 1716 0
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" 1668 Hanzlík Jan Štěpánkovice 1596 1
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1668 Sentenský Heribert Kravaře "A" 1
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" 1668 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 0
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" 1668 Sněhota Vilém Dolní Benešov "D" 1786 ½
2004/2005 9 WEST 1999 Opava 1653 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1706 ½
2003/2004 9 WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 Větrovec Lukáš Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 7 WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava D 1599 0
2003/2004 5 WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 ½
2003/2004 4 WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 ½
2003/2004 3 WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 Julíček Jan Slavoj Bruntál B 1533 ½