Hráč Folta Jaroslav

Folta Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Folta Jaroslav
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 6179
FIDE ID: 388890
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1634 1714 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1935 1936 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1650 1714 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1772 1766 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1650 1714 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1603 1619 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1667 1722 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A 1715 1800 0
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 1634 1714 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov C 1938 1927 0
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 1634 1714 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1634 1714 Rak Jiří ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1503 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1634 1714 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 0 1365 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1650 1714 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1647 1619 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1650 1722 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1788 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1650 1722 Fryč Lukáš Orel Opava "C" 0 1274 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1650 1722 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře "B" 1557 1632 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1667 1722 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1714 1722 0
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 1650 1714 Peřík Alois Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1811 1804 0
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 1650 1722 Borovička Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1802 0
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 1650 1722 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 ½
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 1650 1722 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1536 1
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 1667 1722 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1873 1894 0
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 1667 1722 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 ½
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 0
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1726 1746 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1726 1746 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory C 1658 1694 ½
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1723 1746 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1726 1758 1
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1723 1746 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 0
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 Jaroš Bohumil Mariánské Hory C 1864 1864 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava E 1370 1457 1
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1112 1
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1629 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1725 1746 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 1
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1723 1746 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1629 ½
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1723 1746 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1726 1746 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory B 0 1928 0
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1723 1746 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1684 1700 1
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1723 1746 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1751 0
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 1746 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1661 1669 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 1746 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1629 1
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 1746 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1657 1694 ½
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1725 1746 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1772 0
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1725 1746 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Velká Polom 1692 1746 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava B 1599 1566 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Velká Polom 1726 1746 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1597 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Velká Polom 1723 1746 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1775 1760 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velká Polom 1692 1746 Trpík Ludvík SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1784 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Velká Polom 1692 1746 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1707 1778 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1745 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 1612 0
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 ½
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 0
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 1
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 ½
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Kaleta Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1000 0
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra "A" 1815 ½
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 ½
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 1
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1637 1652 ½
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka "A" 1462 1
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1592 1580 1
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 0
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DPO "C" 1922 0
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 ½
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1719 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 1
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1719 Knettig Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "E" 1115 1
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1719 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n/O 1452 1
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1719 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava "B" 1509 1
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra 1984 2030 0
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1752 1
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1796 1795 ½
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1585 1639 1
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 0
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1540 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B\r 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál A 1684 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 1810 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1599 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál "A" 1850 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 1
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 0
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1838 1827 ½
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1680 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1852 ½
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1675 ½
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1742 ½
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 0
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 ½
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1991 2035 1
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 0
2012/2013 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1839 ½
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 ½
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Boháč Josef TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Mikulecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1663 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1874 1872 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Körber Antonín ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "A" 1863 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Chylík Dalimil ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Hába Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1627 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1736 1
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1602 1607 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1749 ½
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1734 ½
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1602 1607 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1749 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1717 0
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1767 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1734 ½
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1783 1800 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Kotlář Jarmil Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 ½
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 0
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Tománek Marek HTJ Odra Ostrava 1886 0
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1798 0
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 0
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 0
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1954 1948 ½
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1836 0
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Sanitrák Tomáš TJ Vítkovice A 1784 0
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Studnik Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1790 1
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1872 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba C 1830 1
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 0
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1738 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 0
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka 1781 1
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1681 1
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1688 1
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B 1779 ½
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1723 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1670 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1778 1
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1852 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba 1962 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava 1700 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba F 1476 ½
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory D 1694 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C 1962 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1671 1
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 1
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C 1577 1
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B 1778 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 0
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava E 1932 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba E 1864 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1900 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1877 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1947 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D 1771 1
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1909 ½
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 1
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1938 0
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1852 0
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 1
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 1
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1879 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 1
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1723 0
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1816 0
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1721 1
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 1
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Slívová Veronika Šenov junioři 1581 0
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Tobola Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory 1430 1
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 0
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 1
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1669 0
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 1
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 1
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 0
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 0
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 ½
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1850 0
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1780 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "C" 1886 ½
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 0
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1795 ½
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 ½
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 1
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 0
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 0
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1886 1
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 0
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1811 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 0
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO 1820 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 1
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DPO 1820 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 0
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO 1820 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO 1820 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO 1820 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 1
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1800 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 0
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1718 1
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1881 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Šebestík Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1699 1
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1893 1
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1825 ½
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 1
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1880 0
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 0
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "A" 1803 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "B" 1825 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1806 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 1
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 ½
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 ½
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "C" 1816 1
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1866 ½
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 1
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1869 ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 2017 0
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "C" 1825 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1899 ½
2004/2005 11 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát A" 1739 0
2004/2005 10 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1781 1
2004/2005 9 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A" 2028 0
2004/2005 7 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 0
2004/2005 6 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín A" 2187 ½
2004/2005 5 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B" 1897 1
2004/2005 4 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Kahánek Martin ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 ½
2004/2005 3 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Bražina David NH Ostrava C" 1823 0
2004/2005 2 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek A" 1884 ½
2004/2005 1 DP Ostrava A" 1847 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina A" 1822 ½
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1639 ½
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov B" 2037 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov C" 1787 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 1
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 ½
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 ½
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 ½
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Šipl František VOKD Poruba D" 1883 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 1
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba 1732 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina 1987 ½
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 1
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 1
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 1
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Novotný Stanislav Polanka 1774 0
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 1
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 0
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 ½
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1954 0
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 1
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1757 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 0
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Kolář Roman TJ Mar.Hory 1
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1844 1
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Kalavský Milan DPMO Ostrava 1795 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1910 ½
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1810 Herič Lumír ŠK Svinov 1864 1